Sports School Cup - Prize of Hope

Moscow (RUS) 19 - 20 April 2018 Source: K. Borgström

1500m Ladies 19 April 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LYA RUS RUS 2.16,98 PR SB
2 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,46
3 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,81
4 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,82
5 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LYA RUS RUS 2.25,12 PR SB
6 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LYA RUS RUS 2.25,63 PR SB
7 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LYA RUS RUS 2.26,23 PR SB
8 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,92
9 Anna GUSHHINA Анна Гущина LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,06 PR SB
10 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,37
11 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева L? RUS RUS 2.28,92 PR SB
12 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LYA RUS RUS 2.29,09 PR SB
13 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,13 PR SB
14 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,38
15 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LYA RUS RUS 2.32,65 PR SB
16 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LYA RUS RUS 2.32,86 PR SB
17 Diana LYSOVA Диана Лысова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,42 PR SB
18 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 2.33,43 PR SB
19 Anna DUDINA Анна Дудина LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,31 PR SB
20 Kamila SALIKHOVA Камила Салихова L? RUS RUS 2.36,73 PR SB
21 Darya KOGOYAKOVA Дарья Когоякова L? RUS RUS 2.40,77 PR SB
22 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA Татьяна Бешенковская L? RUS RUS 2.43,15 PR SB
23 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова L? RUS RUS 2.46,69 PR SB
24 Veronika LAVRINCHUK Вероника Лавринчук L? RUS RUS 2.47,47 PR SB
25 Sofya SADKOVKINA Софья Садковкина L? RUS RUS 2.51,00 PR SB
26 Yana FOMICHYOVA Яна Фомичёва LB1 RUS RUS 2.55,76
27 Milana KUZNECZOVA Милана Кузнецова L? RUS RUS 2.55,95 PR SB
28 Yana SYNKOVA Яна Сынкова L? RUS RUS 2.56,80 PR SB
DNS Alina LIKHACHYOVA Алина Лихачёва LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA Виктория Романовская LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anna STECENKOVA Анна Стеценкова L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Iman TULAEVA Иман Тулаева L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Varvara ALEKSANDROVA Варвара Александрова L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names