Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 40,52
2 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 41,78
3 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 41,85
4 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS 42,13
5 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 42,21
6 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC1 RUS RUS 42,63
7 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 42,81
8 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 43,10
8 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC2 RUS RUS 43,10
10 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 43,21
10 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MC2 RUS RUS 43,21
12 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 43,25
13 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MC2 RUS RUS 43,30
14 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 43,34
15 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 44,34
16 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 44,47
17 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,49
18 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 45,54 PR SB
19 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,71 PR SB
20 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 45,80
21 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 45,90
22 Vyacheslav DYMOV Вячеслав Дымов MC1 RUS RUS 46,15 PR SB
23 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC2 RUS RUS 46,30
24 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC1 RUS RUS 46,65
25 Ivan FYODOROV Иван Фёдоров MYA RUS RUS 46,99 SB
26 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC1 RUS RUS 47,08 PR SB
27 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC2 RUS RUS 47,10
27 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 47,10 SB
29 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 47,14
30 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 47,15
31 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MC2 RUS RUS 47,30
32 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
33 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MC2 RUS RUS 47,60
34 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC1 RUS RUS 47,92
35 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC1 RUS RUS 47,94 SB
36 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 47,97
37 Andrej ADAMOV Андрей Адамов MC1 RUS RUS 48,55 PR SB
38 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC1 RUS RUS 48,57
39 Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) Артём Алёшин MC2 RUS RUS 49,10
40 Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MC2 RUS RUS 49,82
41 Artem KOCHKIN Артем Кочкин MC1 RUS RUS 49,85 PR SB
42 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC1 RUS RUS 50,36
43 Daniil KARPENKO Даниил Карпенко M? RUS RUS 51,55 PR SB
44 Aleksandr MELIKHOV Александр Мелихов MC1 RUS RUS 51,85 PR SB
45 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS 52,00
46 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 52,35
47 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC1 RUS RUS 56,50
48 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,72 PR SB
49 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,70
DQ Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV Александр Серебряков M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names