Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS) 16 - 17 December 2017 Source: P. Schlösser

1000m Men - Junior C 17 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,05
2 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,65
3 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,69
4 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,03
5 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,34
6 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,41
7 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,87
8 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,90
9 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,18
10 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,21
11 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,31
12 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,67
13 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,69
14 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,31
15 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,43
16 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,71
17 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,76
18 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,43 SB
19 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,22
20 Vyacheslav DYMOV Вячеслав Дымов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,71 SB
21 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,08
22 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,40
23 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,11
24 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,89
25 Artyom KANCZLER Артём Канцлер MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,63
26 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,30
27 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,87
28 Artem KOCHKIN Артем Кочкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,42 PR SB
29 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,08 SB
30 Mikhail SHAJKHUTDINOV Михаил Шайхутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.48,32
31 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.48,75
32 Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,80
33 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.49,50
34 Daniil KRASAVIN Даниил Красавин MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,53
35 Ilya KHROMOV Илья Хромов MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,65
36 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.50,76
37 Aleksandr ANDREEV (2003) Александр Андреев MC2 RUS RUS 1.51,43 PR SB
38 Nikita TURKIN Никита Туркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,70 PR SB
39 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,91
40 Aleksandr MELIKHOV Александр Мелихов MC1 RUS RUS 1.54,52 PR SB
41 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.55,29 PR SB
42 Andrej RATUSHIN Андрей Ратушин MC1 RUS RUS 1.56,81 PR SB
43 Nikita YUGALOV Никита Югалов MC1 RUS RUS 2.01,80
DQ Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names