Petruseva and Khlebnikov Prizes

Moscow (RUS)5 - 6 April 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior D 5 April 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYB RUS RUS 43,23
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYB RUS RUS 43,70
3 Aleksej PASTUKHOV Алексей Пастухов M? RUS RUS 44,26
4 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MYA RUS RUS 46,61
5 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MYA RUS RUS 46,62 PR SB
6 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MYA RUS RUS 47,33
7 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 47,35
8 Ilya NOVIKOV (2) Илья Новиков M? RUS RUS 47,71
9 Daniil MOSKALENKO Даниил Москаленко M? RUS RUS 47,72(4)
10 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYB RUS RUS 47,72(9) PR SB
11 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MYA RUS RUS 47,84 PR SB
12 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MYB RUS RUS 48,06 PR SB
13 Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) Александр Казаков MYC RUS RUS 48,99 PR SB
14 Pavel LEVIN Павел Левин M? RUS RUS 49,30
15 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков M? RUS RUS 49,37 PR SB
16 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 50,62 PR SB
17 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 51,81 PR SB
18 Kirill OLSHANNIKOV Кирилл Ольшанников M? RUS RUS 51,86 PR SB
19 Andrej BERDNIKOV Андрей Бердников M? RUS RUS 52,05 PR SB
20 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 52,12 PR SB
21 Artur PROKOPENOK Артур Прокопенок M? RUS RUS 52,16 PR SB
22 Kirill CHERNECZKIJ Кирилл Чернецкий M? RUS RUS 53,25 PR SB
23 Daniil POPOV (2) Даниил Попов M? RUS RUS 53,49 PR SB
24 Nikita AKSENOV Никита Аксенов M? RUS RUS 53,95 PR SB
25 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MYA RUS RUS 54,74
26 Denis EVSIN Денис Евсин M? RUS RUS 55,57 PR SB
27 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYB RUS RUS 55,83
28 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MYB RUS RUS 57,57
29 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 57,64 PR SB
30 Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 58,43
31 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MYA RUS RUS 58,57 PR SB
32 Maksim KAZAKOV Максим Казаков MYB RUS RUS 59,37
33 Nikita MAKAROV Никита Макаров M? RUS RUS 1.01,47 PR SB
34 Valerij SHEPTALIN Валерий Шепталин M? RUS RUS 1.02,35 PR SB
35 Timofej ELISEEV Тимофей Елисеев M? RUS RUS 1.03,45 PR SB
36 Ilya KOLOTOV Илья Колотов M? RUS RUS 1.04,84 PR SB
37 Pavel EGOROV Павел Егоров M? RUS RUS 1.05,43 PR SB
38 Artem NAZAROV Артем Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.06,06
39 Timofej KLIMANOV Тимофей Климанов M? RUS RUS 1.08,98
40 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MYA RUS RUS 1.09,05
DNS Artem LATUKHIN Артем Латухин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artyom TOLSTOGUZOV Артём Толстогузов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Luka BOGDAN Лука Богдан M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names