Petruseva and Khlebnikov Prizes

Moscow (RUS) 5 - 6 April 2018 Source: sport.center

100m Men - Junior E 6 April 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 11,41 SB
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 11,44
3 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 12,25
4 Maksim NAZAROV Максим Назаров M? RUS RUS 12,43
5 Egor BRUNER Егор Брунер M? RUS RUS 12,51
6 Stepan PALMOV Степан Пальмов M? RUS RUS 12,55
7 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 12,57 SB
8 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV Николай Рыбников M? RUS RUS 12,58
9 Marat VAKHITOV Марат Вахитов M? RUS RUS 12,73
10 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYD RUS RUS 12,74
11 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV Александр Фотченков M? RUS RUS 12,77
12 Maksim POLUSMAK Максим Полусмак M? RUS RUS 12,79
13 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 12,87
14 Matvej SAVENKOV Матвей Савенков MYD RUS RUS 12,97
15 Feliks GUMYONNYJ Феликс Гумённый M? RUS RUS 13,04
16 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов M? RUS RUS 13,10
17 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин M? RUS RUS 13,14
18 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 13,28
18 Matvej NEVEROV Матвей Неверов M? RUS RUS 13,28 SB
20 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN Даниил Шляхтин M? RUS RUS 13,39
21 Vasilij MALAKHIN Василий Малахин M? RUS RUS 13,43 SB
22 Mikhail KONDRATEV Михаил Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 13,44 SB
23 Sergej TARASOV (2) Сергей Тарасов M? RUS RUS 13,47
23 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) Михаил Голубев M? RUS RUS 13,47
25 Dzhamal MBODU Джамал Мбоду M? RUS RUS 13,48 SB
26 Egor TIMKIN Егор Тимкин M? RUS RUS 13,49
27 Vladimir RYAZANCEV Владимир Рязанцев M? RUS RUS 13,56 SB
28 Savelij LAEVSKIJ Савелий Лаевский M? RUS RUS 13,63 SB
29 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов M? RUS RUS 13,65
30 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYC RUS RUS 13,71
31 Egor SOSOV Егор Сосов M? RUS RUS 13,85
32 Kirill SHUMSKIJ Кирилл Шумский M? RUS RUS 13,97
33 Valerij KOLLEKTVINOV Валерий Коллектвинов M? RUS RUS 14,20
34 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 14,21 SB
35 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ Алексей Соболевский MYD RUS RUS 14,31 SB
36 Egor KURYSHOV Егор Курышов M? RUS RUS 14,43
37 Andrej KHARDYKIN Андрей Хардыкин M? RUS RUS 14,51 SB
38 Ivan KHRAMKOV Иван Храмков M? RUS RUS 14,58 SB
39 Maksim SHARANDIN Максим Шарандин M? RUS RUS 14,70 SB
40 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN Дмитрий Мосякин M? RUS RUS 14,71
41 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) Александр Алексеев M? RUS RUS 14,75
42 Kirill SHIPILOV Кирилл Шипилов M? RUS RUS 15,06 SB
43 Grigorij BUDANOV Григорий Буданов M? RUS RUS 15,14 SB
44 Zakhar PAVLENOK Захар Павленок M? RUS RUS 15,27 SB
45 Timofej KONDRATEV Тимофей Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 15,91
46 Maksim VAVILOV Максим Вавилов M? RUS RUS 16,13
47 Andrej NORENKO Андрей Норенко M? RUS RUS 16,24
48 Maksim TALIMANCHUK Максим Талиманчук M? RUS RUS 16,99
49 Egor SHARANDIN Егор Шарандин M? RUS RUS 17,07
50 Nikita KONDAKOV Никита Кондаков M? RUS RUS 17,43 SB
51 Tikhon ZHUCHKOV Тихон Жучков M? RUS RUS 18,00
52 Artem LUKIN Артем Лукин M? RUS RUS 18,12
53 Maksim KUCHIEV Максим Кучиев M? RUS RUS 20,15
54 Egor VORONIN Егор Воронин M? RUS RUS 22,36

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names