Skokova Prize

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 10 - 11 March 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

100m Men - Junior E 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail TRETYAKOV Михаил Третьяков M? RUS RUS 12,45 SB
2 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYC RUS RUS 12,49 SB
3 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYC RUS RUS 12,54 SB
4 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYC RUS RUS 12,75
5 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYC RUS RUS 13,09 SB
6 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYC RUS RUS 13,13
7 Egor SITNIKOV Егор Ситников MYD RUS RUS 13,42 SB
8 Semen UTYOMOV Семен Утёмов M? RUS RUS 13,52 SB
9 Fyodor DENISOV Фёдор Денисов MYC RUS RUS 13,67
10 Dmitrij YUGOV Дмитрий Югов M? RUS RUS 13,90
11 Prokhor SOKOLOV Прохор Соколов M? RUS RUS 13,91 SB
12 Vyacheslav ZELENSKIJ Вячеслав Зеленский M? RUS RUS 13,92 SB
13 Artyom FILONOV Артём Филонов M? RUS RUS 13,93
14 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MYC RUS RUS 13,99 SB
15 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев M? RUS RUS 14,11 SB
16 Yaroslav STARIKOV Ярослав Стариков M? RUS RUS 14,18 SB
17 Yaroslav KUROVSKIKH Ярослав Куровских M? RUS RUS 14,29 SB
18 Dmitrij NAUMOV Дмитрий Наумов M? RUS RUS 14,32 SB
19 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов M? RUS RUS 14,47 SB
20 Sergej KOZHEMYAKIN Сергей Кожемякин M? RUS RUS 14,55
21 Timofej LAPAEV Тимофей Лапаев M? RUS RUS 14,78 SB
22 Aleksej BABENKOV Алексей Бабенков M? RUS RUS 14,83 SB
23 Kirill SOKOLSKIJ Кирилл Соколский M? RUS RUS 14,86 SB
24 Boris ZAKALYAPIN Борис Закаляпин M? RUS RUS 14,91 SB
25 Andrej GUSEV (2006) Андрей Гусев MYB RUS RUS 15,02
26 Artur YANGIROV Артур Янгиров M? RUS RUS 15,23 SB
27 Andrej YASTREBOV Андрей Ястребов M? RUS RUS 15,69
28 Lev KOPYRIN Лев Копырин M? RUS RUS 15,71 SB
29 Andrej KLIMOV Андрей Климов M? RUS RUS 15,97
30 Nikita KARGAPOLOV Никита Каргаполов M? RUS RUS 16,15 SB
31 Mikhail FILIMONOV Михаил Филимонов M? RUS RUS 16,31
32 Georgij SHERSTNEV Георгий Шерстнев MYD RUS RUS 16,45
33 Aleksandr TUMANOV Александр Туманов M? RUS RUS 16,55 SB
34 Mikhail KUPAVCEV Михаил Купавцев M? RUS RUS 16,79 SB
35 Trofim SYCHEV Трофим Сычев M? RUS RUS 17,27
36 Mikhail POPOV (3) Михаил Попов M? RUS RUS 17,29 SB
37 Azzamkhut SANGINOV Аззамхут Сангинов M? RUS RUS 17,55 SB
38 Leonid ZAMANOV Леонид Заманов M? RUS RUS 17,68
39 Aleksandr VIKTIMIROV Александр Виктимиров M? RUS RUS 17,69 SB
40 Nikifor BOTALOV Никифор Боталов M? RUS RUS 18,16 SB
41 Artemij SREBRODOLSKIJ Артемий Сребродолский M? RUS RUS 18,58 SB
42 Dmitrij FROLKOV Дмитрий Фролков M? RUS RUS 25,65 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names