Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 30 - 31 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 30 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,70 PR SB
2 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA2 BLR BLR 1.56,77
3 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA1 BLR BLR 1.57,54
4 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,68 PR SB
5 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,90 PR SB
6 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA1 BLR BLR 1.58,08 PR SB
7 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,54 PR SB
8 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA1 BLR BLR 1.58,59 PR SB
9 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA2 BLR BLR 1.59,31
10 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,52
11 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,09
12 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M45 RUS RUS 2.00,49 SB
12 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,49 PR SB
14 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,50 PR SB
15 Aleksandr VASKOV Александр Васьков M30 RUS RUS 2.00,51 PR SB
16 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN1 BLR BLR 2.00,62
17 Sergej RYBAKOV Сергей Рыбаков MSA BLR BLR 2.00,92 SB
18 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB2 BLR BLR 2.02,36
19 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,22 PR SB
20 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,12 PR SB
21 Aleksandr BRAGIN Александр Брагин M35 RUS RUS 2.04,48 SB
22 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,51 PR SB
23 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC2 BLR BLR 2.05,51 PR SB
24 Evgenij KOROLEV Евгений Королев MSA RUS RUS 2.06,15 SB
25 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC2 BLR BLR 2.06,76
26 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,97 PR SB
27 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 2.07,23 PR SB
28 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MB2 BLR BLR 2.09,20 PR SB
29 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,60 PR SB
30 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 2.09,98 PR SB
31 Sergej MAZEIN Сергей Мазеин M65 RUS RUS 2.10,27 SB
32 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,36 PR SB
33 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB1 BLR BLR 2.10,40 PR SB
34 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB1 BLR BLR 2.10,41 PR SB
35 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,66
36 Fyodor ORLOV Фёдор Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,96
37 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MC2 BLR BLR 2.11,05
38 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,77 PR SB
39 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,10 PR SB
40 Dmitrij BONDARENKO Дмитрий Бондаренко M45 RUS RUS 2.12,19 SB
41 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC1 BLR BLR 2.12,70
42 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 2.13,64 PR SB
43 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,10
44 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 2.14,27 PR SB
45 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,30
46 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,56 PR SB
47 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,63 PR SB
48 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS 2.14,64 PR SB
49 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,38 PR SB
50 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC1 BLR BLR 2.15,80
51 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 2.16,60 SB
52 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MYA RUS RUS 2.17,85 PR SB
53 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 2.18,59 SB
54 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MYA BLR BLR 2.18,93 PR SB
55 Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) Владимир Воробьев M60 RUS RUS 2.19,12 SB
56 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC2 BLR BLR 2.19,33 PR SB
57 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,12 PR SB
58 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC1 BLR BLR 2.20,32
59 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 2.21,68 SB
60 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M50 RUS RUS 2.22,07 PR SB
61 Roman SVISTUKHIN Роман Свистухин M45 RUS RUS 2.25,05 SB
62 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MYA RUS RUS 2.25,83 PR SB
63 Sergej GULYDA Сергей Гулыда M50 RUS RUS 2.27,27
64 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC1 BLR BLR 2.27,28 PR SB
65 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MYA RUS RUS 2.27,36 PR SB
66 Evgenij ARASHKEVICH Евгений Арашкевич M50 RUS RUS 2.27,91 SB
67 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MC2 BLR BLR 2.28,32 PR SB
68 Aleksandr VASILEV (1955) Александр Васильев M60 RUS RUS 2.29,23 SB
69 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MN1 RUS RUS 2.29,91 PR SB
70 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MYA RUS RUS 2.30,27 PR SB
71 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 2.32,20 SB
72 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MYA BLR BLR 2.32,42 PR SB
73 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,73 PR SB
74 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB2 RUS RUS 2.32,74
75 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS 2.35,12
76 Evgenij ZHIDKOV Евгений Жидков M65 RUS RUS 2.35,81 SB
77 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 2.37,90 SB
78 Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MYA RUS RUS 2.40,87 PR SB
79 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M75 RUS RUS 2.49,42
80 Nikolaj GOZHEDRYANOV Николай Гожедрянов M70 RUS RUS 2.56,37 SB
81 Ivan YUZUBKIN Иван Юзубкин M85 RUS RUS 4.23,79
DNS Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names