Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström

3000m Men - Junior B 5 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor KOCHNEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.20,00
2 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.22,19
3 Roman TIKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.23,71
4 Nikita USENKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.25,84
5 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.26,39
6 Konstantin ELISEEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,18
7 Daniil ZELIKH MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,56
8 Egor MENSHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.30,00
9 Vladislav DUKKEL MB2 IAR IAR 4.30,96
9 Sergej KADCIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.30,96
11 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,66
12 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,43
13 Nikita KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.35,86
14 German GRACHEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.36,45
15 Ariel LEJVANT MB1 IAR IAR 4.37,26
16 Vladimir DEMIDOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.37,78
17 Mikhail ZYATKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,70
18 Emir GIZATULLIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,90
19 Matvej TUMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,92
20 Gleb ZEVAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.42,61
21 Ivan USHAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.44,16
22 Igor BODROV MB1 IAR IAR 4.45,93
23 Ilya TIMURSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.46,16
24 Pavel KAZYMIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.47,25
25 Vadim SULEJMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.48,16
26 Artyom BELOZERCEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.48,19
27 Filipp SHAGEEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.48,81
28 Vladimir ZENIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.49,32 PR SB
29 Denis NEKRASOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.49,34
30 Roman POPOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.50,40 SB
31 Evgenij ANDREEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.50,96
32 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 4.51,25
33 Nikita RASULEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.51,79
34 Kirill MALYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.52,20
35 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.53,86
36 Igor UMERENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.58,00
37 Nikita ZUBOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.03,18
38 Evgenij YACHMENEV MB2 IAR IAR 5.04,12
39 Semen POLISHHUK MB1 IAR IAR 5.04,94
40 Vladislav KOCHEGAROV MB2 IAR IAR 5.05,52
41 Vladislav SKIBA MB2 IAR IAR 5.06,53
42 Dmitrij KHARITONOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.09,41 PR SB
43 Ilya MASLAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.11,94
44 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 5.12,72
45 Maksim MALGIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.14,66 SB
46 Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) MB2 IAR IAR 5.19,75
47 Yakub GANDALOEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.20,68
48 Nikita MORGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.21,19
49 Matvej PRASOL MB2 IAR IAR 5.27,25
50 Egor ERMOLOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.28,72
51 Andrej PLIS MB1 IAR IAR 5.49,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names