City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS)17 - 18 March 2018 Source: A. Bogdanov / K. Borgström

300m Men - Junior E 18 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYD RUS RUS 32,65
2 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 33,15 SB
3 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYC RUS RUS 33,40
4 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYC RUS RUS 33,79
5 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYC RUS RUS 33,94
6 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYC RUS RUS 34,44
7 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYC RUS RUS 34,58
8 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYD RUS RUS 35,94 SB
9 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYC RUS RUS 36,12 SB
10 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYE RUS RUS 36,38
11 Mikhail CHIKUNOV Михаил Чикунов M? RUS RUS 36,43 SB
11 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYC RUS RUS 36,43 SB
13 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYC RUS RUS 37,17
14 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYC RUS RUS 37,36 SB
15 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев M? RUS RUS 37,38 SB
16 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYE RUS RUS 37,65 SB
17 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYD RUS RUS 37,75 SB
18 Sergej KODULEV Сергей Кодулев M? RUS RUS 37,87 SB
19 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYC RUS RUS 37,96 SB
20 Egor LAPIN Егор Лапин M? RUS RUS 38,03 SB
21 Ilya LITVIN Илья Литвин M? RUS RUS 38,80 SB
22 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYD RUS RUS 39,21 SB
23 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков M? RUS RUS 39,50
24 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов M? RUS RUS 39,67 SB
25 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYE RUS RUS 40,07 SB
26 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов M? RUS RUS 40,43 SB
27 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYE RUS RUS 41,02 SB
28 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYD RUS RUS 41,04
29 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYD RUS RUS 41,30
30 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 41,32
31 Artur MULLABAEV Артур Муллабаев M? RUS RUS 41,46
32 Semen LOBANOV Семен Лобанов M? RUS RUS 41,86 SB
33 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYE RUS RUS 41,90
34 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYF RUS RUS 42,58 SB
35 Egor SHPAK Егор Шпак M? RUS RUS 43,82 SB
36 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 44,40
37 Sergej KHADAEV Сергей Хадаев M? RUS RUS 44,48 SB
38 Roman SHRAMKO Роман Шрамко M? RUS RUS 45,05 SB
39 Nikita KONDRATEV Никита Кондратьев M? RUS RUS 45,24 SB
40 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов M? RUS RUS 45,28 SB
41 Vladimir CHERKASOV Владимир Черкасов MYD RUS RUS 45,77
42 Vladimir PUSHKAREV Владимир Пушкарев M? RUS RUS 45,79 SB
43 Artem PLUZHNIKOV Артем Плужников M? RUS RUS 45,97 SB
44 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов M? RUS RUS 47,10 SB
45 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYC RUS RUS 47,23
46 Arsenij ENGOVATOV Арсений Енговатов M? RUS RUS 47,24
47 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYC RUS RUS 47,72
48 Ruslan GATIYATULLIN Руслан Гатиятуллин M? RUS RUS 47,82 SB
49 Maksim DAVYDOVICH Максим Давыдович MYD RUS RUS 48,24 SB
50 Mikhail KAZYUBERDIN Михаил Казюбердин M? RUS RUS 48,56 SB
51 Maksim KOMENSKIKH Максим Коменских M? RUS RUS 48,83 SB
52 Ivan SHKELDIN Иван Шкельдин M? RUS RUS 49,98 SB
53 Danil DERKACHEV Данил Деркачев M? RUS RUS 49,99 SB
54 Anton FATKIN Антон Фаткин M? RUS RUS 50,22 SB
55 Anton BOGOMOLOV Антон Богомолов M? RUS RUS 50,57 SB
56 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYD RUS RUS 51,13
57 Mikhail SHARMANOV Михаил Шарманов M? RUS RUS 51,14
58 Andrej RYMAREV Андрей Рымарев M? RUS RUS 51,77 SB
59 Yan SAGITOV Ян Сагитов M? RUS RUS 52,64 SB
60 Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин M? RUS RUS 55,83 SB
DNF Miron SALTANOV Мирон Салтанов M? RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names