Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 November 2017 Source: P. Schlösser

1500m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB2 RUS RUS 2.11,71
2 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,31
3 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,28
4 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,33 PR SB
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,45
6 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,43
7 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,82
8 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,11
9 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,80 SB
10 Valeriya LUKYANOVA (2003) Валерия Лукьянова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,89 PR SB
11 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,70
12 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,07 PR SB
13 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,70 SB
14 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,25
15 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,43 PR SB
16 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,55
17 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,30
18 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,12
19 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,13
20 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,20
21 Elizaveta TABOLKINA Елизавета Таболкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,32
22 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,73 PR SB
23 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,91 PR SB
24 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,51 SB
25 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,60
26 Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,25 PR SB
27 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,36
28 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,29
29 Anastasiya ZHULINA Анастасия Жулина LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,04
30 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,33 PR SB
31 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,57
32 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,04
33 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,83
34 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,56
35 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,60 PR SB
36 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,00
37 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,34 SB
38 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,10 SB
39 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,61
40 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,29 PR SB
41 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA Виктория Волушкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,20 PR SB
42 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,91
43 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LC2 RUS RUS 3.00,67 PR SB
44 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LC2 RUS RUS 3.03,79 PR SB
45 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC1 RUS RUS 3.07,30
46 Zarema ABDULGANEEVA Зарема Абдулганиева LC2 RUS RUS 3.36,74 PR SB
DQ Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names