Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 November 2017 Source: P. Schlösser

3000m Men 5 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,26
2 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 4.24,36
3 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,93
4 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,15 PR SB
5 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,46 SB
6 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,48
7 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,14
8 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,79
9 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,40
10 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC1 RUS RUS 4.40,26 PR SB
11 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,75 PR SB
12 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,84
13 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,10
14 Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,50
15 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,17
16 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.45,25
17 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,02
18 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,27
19 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 4.51,37
20 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 4.51,95
21 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB2 RUS RUS 4.54,91
22 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB1 RUS RUS 4.59,64
23 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC1 RUS RUS 5.00,00 PR SB
24 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 5.01,76 PR SB
25 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 5.01,98
26 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB1 RUS RUS 5.04,45
27 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC1 RUS RUS 5.11,24 PR SB
28 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB1 RUS RUS 5.12,94
29 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 5.13,73 PR SB
30 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 5.15,07 PR SB
31 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB1 RUS RUS 5.15,17 SB
32 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 5.15,36
33 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 5.17,47 PR SB
34 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MB1 RUS RUS 5.20,10 PR SB
35 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MA1 RUS RUS 5.20,81
36 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 5.21,16 PR SB
37 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB2 RUS RUS 5.22,86 PR SB
38 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 5.27,27 PR SB
39 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MC2 RUS RUS 5.32,64 PR SB
40 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC1 RUS RUS 5.40,29
41 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC1 RUS RUS 5.41,16

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names