Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 November 2017 Source: P. Schlösser

1500m Men 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,95
2 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,90
3 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,72
4 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,54
5 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,24
6 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,48
7 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,62
8 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,76
9 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,85 PR SB
10 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,87 SB
11 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,50
12 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,82
13 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,01
14 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,41
15 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,13
16 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,31
17 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,38
18 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,58
19 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,60
20 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,76
21 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,02
22 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,95
23 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,31
24 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,48
25 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,70
26 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,71
27 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,45
28 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,46
29 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,57
30 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,94 SB
31 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,07
32 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,25
33 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,96
34 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,30
35 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MA1 RUS RUS 2.17,57 PR SB
36 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,08
37 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,14
38 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,27
39 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,62 PR SB
40 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,80
41 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,95
42 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,00 PR SB
43 Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,04
44 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,54
45 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,36
46 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,48 PR SB
47 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,54
48 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,93
49 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,81
50 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,76
51 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,27
52 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,54
53 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,70
54 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,20
55 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,10 PR SB
56 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,13 PR SB
57 Egor KUZNECZOV Егор Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,82
58 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,63
59 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,89 PR SB
60 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,15 PR SB
61 Vladislav SOLONEVICHEV Владислав Солоневичев MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,45 PR SB
62 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,50 PR SB
63 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MB1 RUS RUS 2.32,00
64 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,86 PR SB
65 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,85
66 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,99
67 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MYA RUS RUS 2.34,60 PR SB
68 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,92 SB
69 Savelij ERSHOV Савелий Ершов MB1 RUS RUS 2.41,30 PR SB
70 Artem GRISHIN Артем Гришин MC2 RUS RUS 2.52,89
DQ Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names