84th Festival of the North

Olenegorsk (RUS) 21 - 22 March 2018 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Ladies 22 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LN2 RUS RUS 1.28,50 SB
2 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LYA RUS RUS 1.32,07
3 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,29
4 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,88
5 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LYB RUS RUS 1.35,93
6 Darya IGUMNOVA Дарья Игумнова LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,65 PR SB
7 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,34
8 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,82
9 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,00
10 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,82
11 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LYA RUS RUS 1.40,31
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LYA RUS RUS 1.41,25
13 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,51
14 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LYB RUS RUS 1.41,71
15 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,40
16 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 1.42,86
17 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,63
18 Violetta ARBEKOVA Виолетта Арбекова LA1 RUS RUS 1.43,92 SB
19 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LYA RUS RUS 1.44,31
20 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LYA RUS RUS 1.45,89
21 Zlata SEMYONOVA Злата Семёнова LYA RUS RUS 1.47,40
22 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LYB RUS RUS 1.49,61
23 Anastasiya FONDIS Анастасия Фондис LYB RUS RUS 1.50,29
24 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LYA RUS RUS 1.50,60
25 Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LB1 RUS RUS 1.51,01
26 Alena MOISEENKOVA Алена Моисеенкова LYA RUS RUS 1.51,95
27 Sofya PLYUSHH Софья Плющ LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,41
28 Ekaterina TRUSHKOVA Екатерина Трушкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.55,11
29 Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) Анастасия Мальцева LN3 RUS RUS 1.55,23
30 Ariadna SMIRNOVA Ариадна Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.55,88
31 Ekaterina VYAZNIKOVA Екатерина Вязникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,31
32 Olga SUTULINA Ольга Сутулина LYA RUS RUS 1.58,06
33 Elena KRYLOVA Елена Крылова L50 RUS RUS 1.58,61 SB
34 Kira VYALAYA Кира Вялая LYB RUS RUS 2.02,12
35 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LYB RUS RUS 2.02,13
36 Nadezhda SKURATOVA Надежда Скуратова LYB RUS RUS 2.02,45
37 Galina ZORINA Галина Зорина L? RUS RUS 2.02,47 SB
38 Margarita TORPACHEVA Маргарита Торпачева LYA RUS RUS 2.04,13
39 Evelina NEKRASOVA Эвелина Некрасова LYB RUS RUS 2.05,34
40 Sofya CHIRYAKOVA Софья Чирякова LYB RUS RUS 2.06,57
41 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LYA RUS RUS 2.15,04
42 Karina TOLMACHYOVA Карина Толмачёва LYB RUS RUS 2.16,49
43 Galina DUBIKOVA Галина Дубикова LYB RUS RUS 2.22,32
44 Svetlana FOJKHT Светлана Фойхт L? RUS RUS 2.25,12 SB
45 Bozhena LIMANOVA Божена Лиманова LYA RUS RUS 2.33,11
46 Sofya ERMOLAEVA Софья Ермолаева LYB RUS RUS 2.35,84
47 Polina NIKULICHEVA Полина Никуличева LYA RUS RUS 2.41,58
DNF Erika ZHERONKINA Эрика Жеронкина LC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names