V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 25 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,13
2 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,74
3 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,02 PR SB
4 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,36
5 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,45
6 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,62
7 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,67
8 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,38
9 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,47 PR SB
10 Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,49
11 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,78 PR SB
12 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,88
13 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,01
14 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,33
15 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,49
16 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,53 PR SB
17 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,16
18 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 1.25,36
19 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,84
20 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,12 PR SB
21 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,31 PR SB
22 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 1.26,54
23 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,56
24 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,81 PR SB
25 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,95
26 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,39
27 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,43 PR SB
28 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,04 PR SB
29 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,21 PR SB
30 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,27 PR SB
31 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,27(4)
32 Daniil MYLOV Даниил Мылов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,33 PR SB
33 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,08
34 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,38
35 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,56 PR SB
36 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,63 PR SB
37 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,69 PR SB
38 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,49 SB
39 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,09
40 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,25 PR SB
41 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,35
42 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 1.31,59 PR SB
43 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,05 PR SB
44 Artem BAGALIN Артем Багалин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,34 PR SB
45 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 1.32,53 PR SB
46 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,71
47 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,21
48 Egor KONOVALOV Егор Коновалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,93 PR SB
49 Ilya ANISIMOV Илья Анисимов M? RUS RUS 1.34,60
50 Roman ARSHINSKIJ Роман Аршинский M? RUS RUS 1.34,77
51 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,03
52 Ruslan RUSAKOV Руслан Русаков M? RUS RUS 1.36,21 PR SB
53 Arkadij SEROV Аркадий Серов M? RUS RUS 1.37,22
54 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,91
55 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,69 SB
56 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,80
57 Semyon SHHERBAKOV Семён Щербаков M? RUS RUS 1.46,98
58 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 1.49,34
59 Maksim PETROV (2) Максим Петров M? RUS RUS 1.50,54
DNS Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC1 BLR BLR DNF
WDR Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names