Chelyabinsk Region Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS)20 - 21 March 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men 21 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 1.14,44
2 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,74
3 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,27 SB
4 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,93 PR SB
5 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,95 PR SB
6 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,90 PR SB
7 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,19 PR SB
8 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,25 PR SB
9 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,37 PR SB
10 Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,76 PR SB
11 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,04
12 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,31 PR SB
13 Ivan KRUGLOV Иван Круглов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,34 SB
14 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,61 PR SB
15 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,10 PR SB
16 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,42 PR SB
17 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,44 PR SB
18 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MN1 RUS RUS 1.22,65
19 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,68 PR SB
20 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,03
21 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,07 PR SB
22 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,30
23 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,32 PR SB
24 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,64
25 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,80 PR SB
26 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,84
27 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,97 PR SB
28 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,98 PR SB
29 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.24,24 PR SB
30 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,26 PR SB
31 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MYA RUS RUS 1.25,46
32 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,64 PR SB
33 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,94 PR SB
34 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,03 PR SB
35 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,34 PR SB
36 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,76
37 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,06 PR SB
38 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,47
39 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,57 PR SB
40 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,71 PR SB
41 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,87 PR SB
42 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,97 PR SB
43 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,99
44 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MYA RUS RUS 1.29,45 PR SB
45 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYA RUS RUS 1.29,71
46 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,11 PR SB
47 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,73
48 Stepan PANOV Степан Панов MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,19 PR SB
49 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,58 PR SB
50 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,02 PR SB
51 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,04 PR SB
52 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,30 PR SB
53 Maksim PITOLIN Максим Питолин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,65 PR SB
54 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,02 PR SB
55 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,30 PR SB
56 Mikhail MAZIN Михаил Мазин MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,82 PR SB
57 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,05 PR SB
58 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,61 PR SB
59 Artem SEREGIN Артем Серегин MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,57
60 Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MB1 RUS RUS 1.40,22 PR SB
61 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MB1 RUS RUS 1.41,33
62 Denis VERTKOV Денис Вертков MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,69 PR SB
DNS Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MYA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names