Chelyabinsk Region Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS)20 - 21 March 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men 20 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,59
2 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,90
3 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,18
4 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 1.59,33
5 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,40 SB
6 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,61 PR SB
7 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,65
8 Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,94 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,31 PR SB
10 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,40 PR SB
11 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,01 PR SB
12 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,36
13 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,78 PR SB
14 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,82 PR SB
15 Ivan KRUGLOV Иван Круглов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,85 SB
16 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,85 PR SB
17 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,63
18 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,90 SB
19 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,22 PR SB
20 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,42 PR SB
21 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,95 PR SB
22 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MYA RUS RUS 2.11,05 PR SB
23 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,43 PR SB
24 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,99 PR SB
25 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,07 PR SB
26 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,15 PR SB
27 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.12,77 PR SB
28 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYA RUS RUS 2.13,38 PR SB
29 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,87
30 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,08 PR SB
31 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,28 PR SB
32 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,36 PR SB
33 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,60 PR SB
34 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,74 PR SB
35 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,82
36 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,02 PR SB
37 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,12
38 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,30
39 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,90
40 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MYA RUS RUS 2.18,18 PR SB
41 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,20
42 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,08 PR SB
43 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MYA RUS RUS 2.19,10 PR SB
44 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,39
45 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,78 PR SB
46 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,11 PR SB
47 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,66
48 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,10 PR SB
49 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,45 PR SB
50 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,95 PR SB
51 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,55 PR SB
52 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYB RUS RUS 2.25,67 PR SB
53 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,95 PR SB
54 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,22
55 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,57 PR SB
DNS Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Roman POPOV Роман Попов MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names