Chelyabinsk Region Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk 20 - 21 March 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men 20 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN1 IAR IAR 1.57,59
2 Isa IZMAJLOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.57,90
3 Artur GABITOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,18
4 Vladislav KOLDAEV MSA IAR IAR 1.59,33
5 Matvej TUMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,40 SB
6 Vladislav DUKKEL MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,61 PR SB
7 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,65
8 Gleb ZEVAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,94 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KRYLOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,31 PR SB
10 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,40 PR SB
11 Igor UMERENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,01 PR SB
12 Artemij DOROFEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,36
13 Pavel KAZYMIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,78 PR SB
14 Lev TERESHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,82 PR SB
15 Ivan KRUGLOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,85 SB
16 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 2.08,85 PR SB
17 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,63
18 Konstantin ZUEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,90 SB
19 Evgenij ANDREEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,22 PR SB
20 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,42 PR SB
21 Sergej NALIVAJKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.10,95 PR SB
22 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MYA IAR IAR 2.11,05 PR SB
23 Semen POLISHHUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,43 PR SB
24 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) MA2 IAR IAR 2.11,99 PR SB
25 Vladislav SKIBA MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,07 PR SB
26 Albert PLEKHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,15 PR SB
27 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.12,77 PR SB
28 Gleb SIZYURIN MYA IAR IAR 2.13,38 PR SB
29 Arsen YAGOFAROV MC1 IAR IAR 2.13,87
30 Igor BODROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,08 PR SB
31 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MC1 IAR IAR 2.14,28 PR SB
32 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,36 PR SB
33 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,60 PR SB
34 Andrej ROSHHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,74 PR SB
35 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,82
36 Artyom KIM (2003) MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,02 PR SB
37 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,12
38 Ivan KULAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,30
39 Ilya MASLAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,90
40 Konstantin SIZOV MYA IAR IAR 2.18,18 PR SB
41 Evgenij VAGNER MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,20
42 Rais ZINATULLIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.19,08 PR SB
43 Danil DINISLAMOV MYA IAR IAR 2.19,10 PR SB
44 Evgenij YACHMENEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.19,39
45 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,78 PR SB
46 Kirill ROGULIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,11 PR SB
47 Vladimir KRASILNIK MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,66
48 Elkhan KORCHAGIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,10 PR SB
49 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,45 PR SB
50 Artem SHEPTUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,95 PR SB
51 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,55 PR SB
52 Ilya EBINGER MYB IAR IAR 2.25,67 PR SB
53 Vladislav KLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.29,95 PR SB
54 Gleb SHMONIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,22
55 Pavel LUSHHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.33,57 PR SB
DNS Albert ISMAGILOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Roman POPOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names