Chelyabinsk Region Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 - 21 March 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women 20 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 40,91
2 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 41,58
3 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN1 RUS RUS 41,93
4 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC2 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
5 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
6 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC1 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
7 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC2 RUS RUS 43,54 PR SB
8 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 43,55(3)
9 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LB2 RUS RUS 43,55(5)
10 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA2 RUS RUS 43,75 PR SB
11 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LC2 RUS RUS 43,80
12 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC1 RUS RUS 44,53 PR SB
13 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 44,57
14 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB1 RUS RUS 44,73
15 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LB2 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
16 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 45,10 PR SB
17 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LYB RUS RUS 45,18
18 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LB2 RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
19 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA1 RUS RUS 45,47 PR SB
20 Angelina TIMEREVA Ангелина Тимерева LA1 RUS RUS 45,49
21 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LC2 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
22 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LYA RUS RUS 45,56
23 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA1 RUS RUS 45,57
24 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LN2 RUS RUS 45,75 SB
25 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 45,79 PR SB
26 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB1 RUS RUS 45,90 PR SB
27 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 45,96 PR SB
28 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LB2 RUS RUS 46,41
29 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 46,55 PR SB
30 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC2 RUS RUS 47,29
31 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LYA RUS RUS 47,34
32 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LYA RUS RUS 47,46
33 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB1 RUS RUS 47,57 PR SB
34 Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LA1 RUS RUS 47,62
35 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LYB RUS RUS 47,73
36 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC1 RUS RUS 47,82
37 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LC2 RUS RUS 47,89 PR SB
38 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB1 RUS RUS 47,95
39 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LC1 RUS RUS 48,03
40 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
41 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 48,07
42 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC1 RUS RUS 48,13
43 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LB2 RUS RUS 48,18 SB
44 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LYA RUS RUS 48,22
45 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LB2 RUS RUS 48,49 PR SB
46 Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA Светлана Аристархова LC1 RUS RUS 48,77 PR SB
47 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LA1 RUS RUS 48,92
48 Aleksandra MASUR Александра Масур LC2 RUS RUS 48,97 PR SB
49 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC1 RUS RUS 49,16
50 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LC2 RUS RUS 49,24
51 Elizaveta VERZAKOVA Елизавета Верзакова LA1 RUS RUS 49,27
52 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LC2 RUS RUS 49,86
53 Evita FILIPPOVA Эвита Филиппова LC2 RUS RUS 49,97
54 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LC2 RUS RUS 50,23
55 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LC2 RUS RUS 50,37 PR SB
56 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LYA RUS RUS 51,17 PR SB
57 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LYA RUS RUS 51,35
58 Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LC2 RUS RUS 52,65
59 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC1 RUS RUS 52,89 PR SB
60 Mariya SHREJDER Мария Шрейдер LB1 RUS RUS 56,70 PR SB
61 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB1 RUS RUS 1.06,74
DNS Aleksandra BELOVA (2004) Александра Белова LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Anastasiya DUBROVINA Анастасия Дубровина LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names