M. G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Ladies - Junior C 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,80
2 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,91
3 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,80
4 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,02
5 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,05
6 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,31
7 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,97
8 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,88
9 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,36
10 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,42
11 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LYB RUS RUS 1.40,06
12 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LYA RUS RUS 1.40,80
13 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LYA RUS RUS 1.41,28
14 Aleksandra CHERNICYNA Александра Черницына LYB RUS RUS 1.41,35
15 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,87 PR SB
16 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,83
17 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,85
18 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,40 PR SB
19 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,69
20 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,33 PR SB
21 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,64 SB
22 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,48
23 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,70 PR SB
24 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,10
25 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LYA RUS RUS 1.50,00
26 Karina KAZAKOVCEVA Карина Казаковцева L? RUS RUS 1.50,94 PR SB
27 Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LYA RUS RUS 1.52,00
28 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LYA RUS RUS 1.53,57
29 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,25 PR SB
30 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LYB RUS RUS 1.55,72 PR SB
31 Valeriya POPOVA Валерия Попова L? RUS RUS 1.56,48 PR SB
32 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,15
33 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LYA RUS RUS 2.02,00
34 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LYB RUS RUS 2.02,11 PR SB
35 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 2.03,37 PR SB
36 Kristina TROCYUK Кристина Троцюк L? RUS RUS 2.04,08 PR SB
37 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LYB RUS RUS 2.04,39 PR SB
38 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LYA RUS RUS 2.05,30
39 Violetta KHRIPKO Виолетта Хрипко L? RUS RUS 2.05,86 PR SB
40 Yuliya KORNILOVA Юлия Корнилова L? RUS RUS 2.09,15 PR SB
41 Polina LUKINA Полина Лукина L? RUS RUS 2.09,80 PR SB
42 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LYB RUS RUS 2.14,99 PR SB
43 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова L? RUS RUS 2.16,06 PR SB
44 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LYB RUS RUS 2.17,50
45 Violetta MARKOVA Виолетта Маркова LYB RUS RUS 2.25,88 PR SB
46 Varvara TRIGUBENKO Варвара Тригубенко LYB RUS RUS 2.30,75 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names