M. G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov (RUS)3 - 4 March 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies - Junior C 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LC2 RUS RUS 44,90
2 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 45,03
3 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 45,05
4 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 45,81
5 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LC2 RUS RUS 46,98
6 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 47,20
7 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC1 RUS RUS 48,00 PR SB
8 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 48,20
9 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 48,26
10 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LYA RUS RUS 48,30
11 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC1 RUS RUS 48,50 PR SB
12 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LC2 RUS RUS 48,69
13 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 49,11
14 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LC1 RUS RUS 49,13
15 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LYA RUS RUS 49,15
16 Aleksandra CHERNICYNA Александра Черницына LYB RUS RUS 49,35
17 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LC2 RUS RUS 49,55
18 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LYB RUS RUS 49,59
19 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LC2 RUS RUS 50,20
20 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LC2 RUS RUS 50,49
21 Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LYA RUS RUS 50,97 PR SB
22 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LC2 RUS RUS 51,35 PR SB
23 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC1 RUS RUS 51,70
24 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LYA RUS RUS 51,75
25 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC1 RUS RUS 51,80 SB
26 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC1 RUS RUS 52,35 PR SB
27 Karina KAZAKOVCEVA Карина Казаковцева L? RUS RUS 53,49 PR SB
28 Valeriya POPOVA Валерия Попова L? RUS RUS 53,59 PR SB
29 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC1 RUS RUS 53,92 PR SB
30 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LYA RUS RUS 54,24
31 Violetta KHRIPKO Виолетта Хрипко L? RUS RUS 54,28 PR SB
32 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LYB RUS RUS 55,29 PR SB
33 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LYB RUS RUS 56,58
34 Kristina TROCYUK Кристина Троцюк L? RUS RUS 57,12
35 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LYB RUS RUS 57,25 PR SB
36 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LYA RUS RUS 57,92 PR SB
37 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LYA RUS RUS 58,63
38 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина L? RUS RUS 58,96 PR SB
39 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 59,87
40 Yuliya KORNILOVA Юлия Корнилова L? RUS RUS 1.02,30 PR SB
41 Violetta MARKOVA Виолетта Маркова LYB RUS RUS 1.02,90 PR SB
42 Polina LUKINA Полина Лукина L? RUS RUS 1.10,95
43 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова L? RUS RUS 1.13,16 PR SB
44 Varvara TRIGUBENKO Варвара Тригубенко LYB RUS RUS 1.18,27 PR SB
DNS Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова L? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names