Sports Schools Spartakiada 2018

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 14 - 16 March 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 14 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 38,99 PR SB
2 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 39,17(6)
2 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC2 RUS RUS 39,17(6)
4 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 39,23 PR SB
5 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 39,32 PR SB
6 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 39,43
7 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MC2 RUS RUS 39,90 PR SB
8 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC2 RUS RUS 40,06
9 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MC2 RUS RUS 40,12 PR SB
10 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 40,13
11 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MC2 RUS RUS 40,28 PR SB
12 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MC2 RUS RUS 40,31
13 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC1 RUS RUS 40,35 PR SB
14 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
15 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC1 RUS RUS 40,46 PR SB
16 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 40,48
17 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 40,52 PR SB
18 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC2 RUS RUS 40,64 PR SB
19 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 40,78
20 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MC2 RUS RUS 40,82 PR SB
21 Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 41,00
22 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC1 RUS RUS 41,08
23 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MC2 RUS RUS 41,13 PR SB
24 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MC2 RUS RUS 41,14 PR SB
25 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,23
26 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,24 PR SB
27 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
28 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 41,48
29 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS 41,62 PR SB
30 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC1 RUS RUS 41,63
31 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 41,69
32 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MC2 RUS RUS 41,81 PR SB
33 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 41,92
34 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,94
35 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MC2 RUS RUS 42,16
36 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC1 RUS RUS 42,21 PR SB
37 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 42,33 PR SB
38 Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MC2 RUS RUS 42,41 SB
39 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 42,71
40 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MC2 RUS RUS 42,75
41 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 42,76
42 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MC2 RUS RUS 42,95 SB
43 Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 43,25 PR SB
44 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MC2 RUS RUS 43,45 PR SB
45 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC2 RUS RUS 43,56
46 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MC2 RUS RUS 43,82 PR SB
47 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MC2 RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
48 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 44,06
49 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC1 RUS RUS 44,10 PR SB
50 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MC1 RUS RUS 44,12 PR SB
51 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MC1 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
52 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 44,41 PR SB
53 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC1 RUS RUS 44,42
54 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC1 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
55 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC1 RUS RUS 44,65(7) PR SB
55 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MC1 RUS RUS 44,65(7) PR SB
57 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 44,69
58 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MC2 RUS RUS 45,03
59 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC2 RUS RUS 45,19
60 Anton IKONNIKOV Антон Иконников MC2 RUS RUS 45,34 PR SB
61 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 45,91
62 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MC1 RUS RUS 46,61 PR SB
63 Ilya DUDNIK Илья Дудник MC1 RUS RUS 46,62
64 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC1 RUS RUS 46,91 PR SB
65 Vladimir SENKIN Владимир Сенькин MC2 RUS RUS 47,40 PR SB
66 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MC1 RUS RUS 47,66 PR SB
67 Egor SHADRIN Егор Шадрин MC1 RUS RUS 47,70
68 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MC1 RUS RUS 47,92 PR SB
69 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MC2 RUS RUS 54,20
70 Artem STASEVICH Артем Стасевич MC1 RUS RUS 56,93
71 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC1 RUS RUS 57,53
DQ Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita VIPRICZKIJ Никита Виприцкий MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names