Silver Skates - Final

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MYA RUS RUS 1.21,33 PR SB
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MYA RUS RUS 1.23,52 PR SB
3 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MYA RUS RUS 1.23,79 PR SB
4 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MYA RUS RUS 1.24,03 PR SB
5 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MYA RUS RUS 1.25,75
6 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MYA RUS RUS 1.26,38 PR SB
7 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYB RUS RUS 1.26,79 PR SB
8 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MYA RUS RUS 1.27,18 PR SB
9 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYA RUS RUS 1.27,38 PR SB
10 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MYA RUS RUS 1.27,40
11 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MYA RUS RUS 1.27,53
12 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYB RUS RUS 1.27,95 PR SB
13 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MYA RUS RUS 1.28,15 PR SB
14 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MYA RUS RUS 1.28,74 PR SB
15 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MYA RUS RUS 1.28,85 PR SB
16 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MYA RUS RUS 1.29,51 PR SB
17 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 1.29,56
18 Aleksej PASTUKHOV Алексей Пастухов M? RUS RUS 1.29,84 PR SB
19 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MYA RUS RUS 1.29,90
20 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MYA RUS RUS 1.30,51
21 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MYA RUS RUS 1.30,60 PR SB
22 Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,38 PR SB
23 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MYA RUS RUS 1.31,60 PR SB
24 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MYA RUS RUS 1.32,08 PR SB
25 Aleksandr PAZDNIKOV Александр Паздников MYA RUS RUS 1.33,43 PR SB
26 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MYA RUS RUS 1.33,66 PR SB
27 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MYA RUS RUS 1.33,81 PR SB
28 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MYA RUS RUS 1.34,03
29 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MYA RUS RUS 1.34,24
30 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MYA RUS RUS 1.34,30
31 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MYA RUS RUS 1.34,78
32 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MYA RUS RUS 1.35,82
33 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,32
34 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MYA RUS RUS 1.37,50 PR SB
35 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,88 PR SB
36 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MYA RUS RUS 1.37,90 PR SB
37 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MYA RUS RUS 1.38,03
38 Daniil PLEVAKO Даниил Плевако MYB RUS RUS 1.38,27
39 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 1.39,51
40 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MYA RUS RUS 1.39,99 PR SB
41 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MYA RUS RUS 1.40,00
42 Nikita DYACHUK Никита Дячук MYA RUS RUS 1.41,16 PR SB
43 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYB RUS RUS 1.42,34
44 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MYA RUS RUS 1.44,70
45 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 1.46,11 PR SB
46 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MYB RUS RUS 1.46,57 PR SB
47 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MYA RUS RUS 1.47,29
48 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MYB RUS RUS 1.48,70
49 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MYA RUS RUS 1.48,82
50 Daniil POTKIN Даниил Поткин M? RUS RUS 1.50,13
51 Daniil CHASHHIN Даниил Чащин M? RUS RUS 1.52,19
52 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MYB RUS RUS 2.00,34
53 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MYA RUS RUS 2.00,61
WDR Dmitrij KACHURIN Дмитрий Качурин MYA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MYA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names