10th Masters International Sprint Games

Moscow (RUS)3 - 4 March 2018 Source: A. Melkozerov

1000m Ladies 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 1.26,02 SB
2 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 1.27,94
3 Gerdien MEIJER L50 NED NED 1.27,98 SB
4 Katrin ZEHMISCH L45 GER GER 1.28,81
5 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.29,82
6 Renate JEPPSSON L45 NOR NOR 1.30,44
7 Tatyana MIKHALEVA Татьяна Михалева L? KAZ KAZ 1.30,46 PR SB
8 Junyu KOYANO L? JPN JPN 1.31,28
9 Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L35 RUS RUS 1.31,87 SB
10 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 1.32,05
11 Gundi PAWASSERAT L50 GER GER 1.32,29 SB
12 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 1.32,53
13 Tomoko WAKAZUKI L35 JPN JPN 1.33,43 SB
14 Inna BEZRYADINA Инна Безрядина L45 RUS RUS 1.33,46 PR SB
15 Aleksandra DANSHINA Александра Даньшина L40 RUS RUS 1.34,44 SB
16 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 1.35,89 PR SB
16 Marja SMIES-OENEMA L60 NED NED 1.35,89
18 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 1.35,97 PR SB
19 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 1.36,45 SB
20 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 1.37,24 SB
21 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 1.37,49 SB
22 Karin TERHÜRNE L50 NED NED 1.38,67 SB
23 Elmira ADZHIBAEVA Эльмира Аджибаева L30 KAZ KAZ 1.39,08 SB
24 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 1.39,28 PR SB
25 Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L40 RUS RUS 1.39,78
26 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L40 RUS RUS 1.43,20
27 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 1.43,39 PR SB
28 Galina KAZANBAEVA Галина Казанбаева L55 RUS RUS 1.43,96 PR SB
29 Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L60 RUS RUS 1.44,25 SB
30 Jorien OOSTERWIJK L50 NED NED 1.44,66
31 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 1.46,79 SB
32 Marina MAKAROVA Марина Макарова L55 RUS RUS 1.51,25 SB
33 Olga ARTEMENKO Ольга Артеменко L60 RUS RUS 1.52,42 PR SB
34 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 1.53,13
35 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 1.53,78
36 Yuliya BELSKAYA Юлия Бельская L? RUS RUS 1.54,72 SB
37 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 BLR BLR 1.58,76 PR SB
38 Lejla UTEGULOVA Лейла Утегулова L30 KAZ KAZ 2.00,26 SB
39 Alfiya ERIZHANSKAYA Алфия Ерижанская L? RUS RUS 2.05,24 PR SB
40 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L65 RUS RUS 2.07,11
41 Tatyana STEPANOVA (1944) Татьяна Степанова L70 RUS RUS 2.10,45 SB
42 Nadezhda DAKHNO Надежда Дахно L65 RUS RUS 2.11,29
43 Alla BEREZINA Алла Березина L75 RUS RUS 2.18,21 SB
44 Alina KOMAROVA Алина Комарова L80 RUS RUS 3.34,57 MI

MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names