Belarus Youth Olympic Days

Minsk (BLR) 23 - 25 February 2018 Source: R. Tobolich

1000m Men - Junior C 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,83 PR SB
2 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,35
3 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,73
4 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,97
5 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,37 PR SB
6 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,38 PR SB
7 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC1 BLR BLR 1.25,91
8 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,48
9 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MC1 BLR BLR 1.26,50
10 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 1.27,01
11 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MC2 BLR BLR 1.28,48 PR SB
12 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MC2 BLR BLR 1.29,77
13 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC1 BLR BLR 1.30,05 PR SB
14 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MC2 BLR BLR 1.30,36 PR SB
15 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MC2 BLR BLR 1.30,43 PR SB
16 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC2 BLR BLR 1.31,91
17 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,01 SB
18 Kirill ROMANOVSKI Кирилл Рамановский MC2 BLR BLR 1.33,78 PR SB
19 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MYA BLR BLR 1.34,00
20 Arseny DOLGUSHIN Арсений Долгушин MC1 BLR BLR 1.34,08 PR SB
21 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC1 BLR BLR 1.36,36 PR SB
22 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.36,73
23 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,10 PR SB
24 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC1 BLR BLR 1.37,42
25 Klim KOIN Клим Коин MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,74 PR SB
26 Mikita SHYKALAU MYB BLR BLR 1.38,00 PR SB
27 Siarhei CHARANKOU MYB BLR BLR 1.38,37
28 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MYA BLR BLR 1.38,97
29 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC1 BLR BLR 1.39,04
30 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MYA BLR BLR 1.40,94 PR SB
31 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 1.41,96 PR SB
32 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 1.44,66 SB
33 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYC BLR BLR 1.46,34 PR SB
34 Maksim AKSIONAU Максим Аксёнов MYB BLR BLR 1.47,89 PR SB
35 Mikita CHARNYSHOU MC2 BLR BLR 1.48,03 PR SB
36 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC1 BLR BLR 1.50,83
37 Danila ASHUIKA MYB BLR BLR 1.54,16 PR SB
38 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYB BLR BLR 1.59,62
39 Artem GROMIKO Артем Громыко MC1 BLR BLR 2.18,75
DNS Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MC2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names