Belarus Youth Olympic Days

Minsk (BLR)23 - 25 February 2018 Source: R. Tobolich

500m Men - Junior C 23 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MC2 BLR BLR 39,90 PR SB
2 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 40,26 PR SB
3 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MC2 BLR BLR 40,87 PR SB
4 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC1 BLR BLR 41,03 PR SB
5 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MC2 BLR BLR 41,21 PR SB
6 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC1 BLR BLR 41,66 PR SB
7 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC1 BLR BLR 42,12
8 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC1 BLR BLR 42,23 PR SB
9 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC2 BLR BLR 43,05 SB
10 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 43,09 PR SB
11 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MC2 BLR BLR 43,49
12 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MC2 BLR BLR 43,51 PR SB
13 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MC2 BLR BLR 43,53 PR SB
14 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 44,03 PR SB
15 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MC2 BLR BLR 44,13
16 Kirill ROMANOVSKI Кирилл Рамановский MC2 BLR BLR 44,70
17 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MC2 BLR BLR 44,85 PR SB
18 Arseny DALHUSHYN Арсений Долгушин MC1 BLR BLR 44,86 PR SB
19 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MYA BLR BLR 45,15
20 Nazar ROZHKOV Назар Рожков MC2 BLR BLR 45,18 PR SB
21 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC1 BLR BLR 45,29 PR SB
22 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC1 BLR BLR 46,16 PR SB
23 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MYA BLR BLR 46,45 PR SB
24 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MC2 BLR BLR 46,61 PR SB
25 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MC2 BLR BLR 46,74
26 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 46,95 PR SB
27 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC1 BLR BLR 47,18 PR SB
28 Mikita SHYKALAU MYB BLR BLR 47,21 PR SB
29 Sergei CHERENKOV MYB BLR BLR 47,40 PR SB
30 Klim KOIN Клим Коин M? BLR BLR 47,48 PR SB
31 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 47,97
32 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC1 BLR BLR 48,07 PR SB
33 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYC BLR BLR 50,34
34 Artem GROMIKO Артем Громыко MC1 BLR BLR 51,79 PR SB
35 Mikita CHARNYSHOU MC2 BLR BLR 52,30 PR SB
36 Maksim AKSIONAU Максим Аксёнов MYB BLR BLR 52,58 PR SB
37 Radomir MININ MYE BLR BLR 52,64
38 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MYA BLR BLR 53,50 PR SB
39 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYB BLR BLR 53,86 PR SB
40 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC1 BLR BLR 54,00
41 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 54,89 PR SB
42 Ivan NOVIKOV Иван Новиков M? RUS RUS 1.01,80 SB
43 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 1.02,88 PR SB
44 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 1.06,93
45 Alexey CHIZH M? BLR BLR 1.13,49
DNS Dzmitritry MAZALSKIY M? BLR BLR DNS
DQ Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MYA BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names