Russia - Junior C Championships 2018

Kolomna (RUS)24 - 25 February 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS 41,30 PR SB
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC2 RUS RUS 41,32 PR SB
3 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC1 RUS RUS 41,98 PR SB
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS 42,66 PR SB
5 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC1 RUS RUS 42,74 PR SB
6 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC2 RUS RUS 42,90(4)
6 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC2 RUS RUS 42,90(4) PR SB
8 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC1 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
9 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC1 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
10 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC2 RUS RUS 43,27 PR SB
11 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
12 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LC2 RUS RUS 43,35 PR SB
13 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC1 RUS RUS 43,45 PR SB
14 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC1 RUS RUS 43,53
15 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
16 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 43,68 SB
17 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LC1 RUS RUS 43,72 PR SB
18 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC2 RUS RUS 43,76 PR SB
19 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LC2 RUS RUS 43,79 PR SB
20 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC1 RUS RUS 43,80 PR SB
21 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LC2 RUS RUS 44,00 SB
22 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC2 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
23 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 44,12
24 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LC2 RUS RUS 44,13 PR SB
25 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
26 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LC2 RUS RUS 44,68 PR SB
27 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC1 RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
28 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LC2 RUS RUS 44,73 PR SB
29 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 44,76 PR SB
30 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 44,78
31 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LC2 RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
32 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC1 RUS RUS 44,92 SB
33 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,96
34 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LC2 RUS RUS 45,02 PR SB
35 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LC2 RUS RUS 45,11 PR SB
36 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LC2 RUS RUS 45,14 PR SB
37 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 45,26(2) PR SB
38 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) Валерия Власова LC2 RUS RUS 45,26(5) PR SB
39 Natalya ALESYUK Наталья Алесюк LC2 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
40 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC1 RUS RUS 45,48 PR SB
41 Ekaterina ZLOBINA Екатерина Злобина LC2 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
42 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
43 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LC2 RUS RUS 45,71 PR SB
44 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC2 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
45 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2002) София Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 45,80(4) PR SB
46 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LC2 RUS RUS 45,80(8) PR SB
47 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LC1 RUS RUS 45,83 PR SB
48 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC1 RUS RUS 45,88 PR SB
49 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC1 RUS RUS 45,94 PR SB
50 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LC1 RUS RUS 46,17 PR SB
51 Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LC2 RUS RUS 46,37 PR SB
52 Mariya SAVELEVA Мария Савельева LC2 RUS RUS 46,45 PR SB
53 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC2 RUS RUS 46,53 PR SB
54 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC2 RUS RUS 46,61 PR SB
55 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 46,64 PR SB
56 Mariya BORODINA Мария Бородина LC1 RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
57 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LC2 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
58 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC2 RUS RUS 46,96
59 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,02 PR SB
60 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC2 RUS RUS 47,17
61 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LC2 RUS RUS 47,31 PR SB
62 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LC2 RUS RUS 47,71 PR SB
63 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 47,79 PR SB
64 Mariya RONOEVA Мария Роноева LC2 RUS RUS 47,84 SB
65 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LC2 RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
66 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.08,58
DQ Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Anastasiya ZHULINA Анастасия Жулина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names