Chelyabinsk Region Junior D/E Championships / Sidorova Prize

Chelyabinsk (RUS)31 January - 1 February 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

300m Men - Junior E 31 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYD RUS RUS 30,39 SB
2 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYC RUS RUS 32,62 SB
3 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYC RUS RUS 32,84 SB
4 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYC RUS RUS 32,89 SB
4 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYC RUS RUS 32,89 SB
6 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYC RUS RUS 32,95 SB
7 Ilya GALUSHIN Илья Галушин MYC RUS RUS 33,38 SB
8 Sergej NARIZHNYJ Сергей Нарижный MYD RUS RUS 33,58 SB
9 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYC RUS RUS 33,64 SB
9 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYC RUS RUS 33,64 SB
11 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYD RUS RUS 33,81 SB
12 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYD RUS RUS 33,82 SB
13 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYE RUS RUS 33,97 SB
14 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 34,18 SB
15 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYC RUS RUS 34,40 SB
16 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYC RUS RUS 34,67 SB
17 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYD RUS RUS 34,90 SB
17 Georgij SPIRIN Георгий Спирин MYD RUS RUS 34,90 SB
19 Ruslan GUMEROV Руслан Гумеров MYD RUS RUS 35,08 SB
20 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYC RUS RUS 35,58 SB
21 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин M? RUS RUS 35,71 SB
22 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYD RUS RUS 36,15 SB
22 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYC RUS RUS 36,15 SB
24 Dmitrij SKIBA Дмитрий Скиба MYC RUS RUS 36,26 SB
25 Evgenij GONCHAROV Евгений Гончаров MYD RUS RUS 36,34 SB
26 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYD RUS RUS 36,68 SB
27 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYD RUS RUS 36,70 SB
28 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYD RUS RUS 36,75 SB
29 Georgij KIM Георгий Ким MYC RUS RUS 36,76 SB
30 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYD RUS RUS 37,25 SB
31 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYD RUS RUS 37,28 SB
32 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYC RUS RUS 37,38
33 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYE RUS RUS 37,43 SB
34 Mikhail CHARDYMSKIJ Михаил Чардымский MYC RUS RUS 37,97 SB
35 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYC RUS RUS 38,10 SB
36 Vladimir CHERKASOV Владимир Черкасов MYD RUS RUS 38,73 SB
37 Nikita POLYAKOV Никита Поляков MYC RUS RUS 39,28 SB
38 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYC RUS RUS 40,80 SB
39 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYD RUS RUS 40,97 SB
40 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYD RUS RUS 40,99 SB
41 Denis NABATOV Денис Набатов MYD RUS RUS 41,02 SB
42 Mikhail MERKUREV Михаил Меркурьев MYC RUS RUS 42,67 SB
43 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYD RUS RUS 45,36 SB
44 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYC RUS RUS 47,38
45 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYC RUS RUS 53,30 SB
46 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYE RUS RUS 56,30 SB
DNS Aleksandr LEBEDEV (2007) Александр Лебедев MYC RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names