Chelyabinsk Region Junior D/E Championships / Sidorova Prize

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior D 31 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MYA RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
2 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYA RUS RUS 43,56 PR SB
3 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MYA RUS RUS 43,66 PR SB
4 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MYA RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
5 Vasilij FILONECZ Василий Филонец MYA RUS RUS 45,41 PR SB
6 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYB RUS RUS 45,86 PR SB
7 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MYA RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
8 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MYA RUS RUS 46,00 PR SB
9 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MYA RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
10 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYB RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
11 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MYA RUS RUS 46,97 PR SB
12 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYB RUS RUS 47,06 PR SB
13 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MYA RUS RUS 47,12 PR SB
14 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MYA RUS RUS 47,20 PR SB
15 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MYA RUS RUS 47,30 PR SB
16 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MYA RUS RUS 48,18 PR SB
17 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 48,62 PR SB
18 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYB RUS RUS 48,64 PR SB
19 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYB RUS RUS 49,01 PR SB
20 Semen SHATYRKO Семен Шатырко MYA RUS RUS 49,54 PR SB
21 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MYA RUS RUS 49,56 PR SB
22 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MYA RUS RUS 49,68 PR SB
23 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MYA RUS RUS 49,94 PR SB
24 Nikita SUMIN Никита Сумин MYA RUS RUS 50,46 PR SB
24 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MYB RUS RUS 50,46 PR SB
26 Danil BAUER Данил Бауэр MYA RUS RUS 50,55 PR SB
27 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV Артём Мухаметзянов MYA RUS RUS 50,80 PR SB
28 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MYA RUS RUS 50,97 PR SB
29 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MYA RUS RUS 51,16 PR SB
30 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYB RUS RUS 51,41 PR SB
31 Ernest GISKE Эрнест Гиске MYC RUS RUS 51,77 PR SB
32 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYB RUS RUS 53,36 PR SB
33 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYB RUS RUS 53,63 PR SB
34 Luka LIKHACHEV Лука Лихачев MYA RUS RUS 54,48 PR SB
35 Vladimir GORELOV Владимир Горелов MYA RUS RUS 54,92 PR SB
36 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYB RUS RUS 55,36 PR SB
37 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYB RUS RUS 55,55 PR SB
38 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYB RUS RUS 56,57 PR SB
39 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYB RUS RUS 56,60 PR SB
40 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MYB RUS RUS 57,20 PR SB
41 Yaroslav ROMANOV Ярослав Романов MYA RUS RUS 1.00,94 PR SB
42 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MYB RUS RUS 1.01,95 PR SB
43 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYB RUS RUS 1.06,85 PR SB
44 Eduard MUFAZALOV Эдуард Муфазалов MYA RUS RUS 1.09,05 PR SB
DNS Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNF Arsenij FORTYGIN Арсений Фортыгин MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names