Silver Skates

Kolomna 27 - 28 January 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 27 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN MYA IAR IAR 41,94 PR SB
2 Vladimir TUPIKOV MYA IAR IAR 42,96 PR SB
3 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR 43,97 PR SB
4 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR 44,74
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV MYA IAR IAR 44,95 PR SB
6 Artem VESELKIN MYA IAR IAR 45,13 PR SB
7 Andrej KOMAROV MYA IAR IAR 45,26
8 Egor PRONIN MYA IAR IAR 47,22 PR SB
9 Daniil STEPCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 47,29
10 Valerij ZUBKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,45
11 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MYA IAR IAR 47,70 PR SB
12 Egor KULESHOV MYB IAR IAR 48,56 PR SB
13 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MYA IAR IAR 49,22
14 Ilya PAVLOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR 49,49
15 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 49,59
16 Timur SHELEST MYB IAR IAR 49,77
17 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MYA IAR IAR 49,95
18 Rodion ANTIPIN MYA IAR IAR 50,07 PR SB
19 Ivan YAGUBOV MYD IAR IAR 50,39 PR SB
20 Artem KUROCHKIN MYB IAR IAR 50,96 PR SB
21 Artem KARPOV MYB IAR IAR 51,01
22 Maksim ZALOZNYJ MYA IAR IAR 51,20
23 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MYC IAR IAR 51,82 PR SB
24 Kirill MITRYAEV MYC IAR IAR 52,15 PR SB
25 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MYC IAR IAR 52,26 PR SB
26 Pavel ONUSHHENKO MYA IAR IAR 53,13 PR SB
27 Nikita TERESHIN MYA IAR IAR 53,46
28 Daniil KONDRASHKIN MYD IAR IAR 53,50 PR SB
29 Aleksandr BARYSHEV MYB IAR IAR 54,07 PR SB
30 Maksim POPRYSHKIN MYB IAR IAR 54,52 PR SB
31 Maksim KOVALEV MYB IAR IAR 54,90 PR SB
32 Daniil KOPYTIN MYA IAR IAR 55,37 PR SB
33 Ilya SIDOROV MYA IAR IAR 56,20 PR SB
34 Andrej FEOFANOV MYB IAR IAR 56,47 PR SB
35 Dmitrij CHIKAEV MYA IAR IAR 58,32 PR SB
36 Maksim KOBYCHEV MYC IAR IAR 58,49 PR SB
37 Ivan GLUKHOV MYC IAR IAR 58,50 PR SB
38 Kirill SUROVCEV MYA IAR IAR 58,89 PR SB
39 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MYC IAR IAR 59,16 SB
40 Artem VORONKOV (1) M? IAR IAR 59,50 PR SB
41 Vyacheslav URUBKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.01,45 PR SB
42 Pavel LUZHANSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 1.04,07 PR SB
43 Roman LESNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.07,01 PR SB
44 Artem VOLKOV M? IAR IAR 1.08,04 PR SB
45 Nikita CHERNYAVSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 1.10,16 PR SB
DNS Maksim KALCHUGIN MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem SKRYABIN MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim DRUZHIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNF Vladislav ZELENIN MYA IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names