ISU Junior World Cup

Innsbruck (AUT)27 - 28 January 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Men 27 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MA2 ITA ITA 1.12,55
2 Francesco BETTI MA1 ITA ITA 1.12,56
3 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MA1 CHN CHN 1.12,89 PR SB
4 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,98
5 Max REDER MA1 GER GER 1.13,03
6 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,61
7 Damian ŻUREK MA1 POL POL 1.13,67
8 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,69
9 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 1.13,73
10 Daan BAKS MA2 NED NED 1.14,16
11 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,36
12 Stef BRANDSEN MA1 NED NED 1.14,39
13 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA2 POL POL 1.14,55
14 Janno BOTMAN MA1 NED NED 1.14,77
15 Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.14,84
16 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,98
17 Mika van ESSEN MA1 NED NED 1.14,98(5)
18 SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MA2 CHN CHN 1.15,02 SB
19 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MA2 POL POL 1.15,26
20 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.15,44
21 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.15,67
22 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.15,99
23 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,99(9)
24 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,31
25 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,38
26 Jakub KOPRIVA MA2 CZE CZE 1.16,45(4)
27 Nicola NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 1.16,45(5)
28 YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MB1 CHN CHN 1.16,45(8)
29 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,56
30 Peter RICHES MB1 GBR GBR 1.16,62
31 Nil LLOP MC2 ESP ESP 1.16,72(1)
32 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.16,72(5)
33 Tobias FLØITEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.16,94
34 Botond BEJCZI MA1 HUN HUN 1.17,09
35 Balázs KUN MA1 HUN HUN 1.18,52
36 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA2 CZE CZE 1.19,02
37 Rafael HEREDIA MB2 ESP ESP 1.19,21
38 Bayarmagnai AMARZAYA MB1 MGL MGL 1.19,87
39 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MA1 ROU ROU 1.19,89
40 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 1.20,50
41 Jarno SCHELLEKENS MA1 BEL BEL 1.21,09
42 Niclas MASTRUP MB2 DEN DEN 1.21,29
43 Samuel AIREY MA2 GBR GBR 1.22,53
44 Zdenék VASULKA MB2 CZE CZE 1.22,63
45 Simon BIGLER MB1 DEN DEN 1.22,76
46 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 1.23,47
47 Matej FILIP MA2 SVK SVK 1.23,49
DQ Enrico SALINO MA2 ITA ITA DQ
WDR Jakub KLEMBARA MA2 SVK SVK WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names