Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

3000m Men - Junior B 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,96
2 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,71
3 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,41
4 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,42 PR SB
5 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,06
6 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,50
7 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,80
8 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,89
9 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,44
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,25
11 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,45
12 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,39
13 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,27
14 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,96
15 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,32
16 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,39 SB
17 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,82
18 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,35
19 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,18
20 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,76
21 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,40
22 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,39
23 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,69
24 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,93
25 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,86
26 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,90
27 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,10
28 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB2 RUS RUS 4.56,14
29 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,60
30 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2001) Александр Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,03
31 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,50 PR SB
32 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,59
33 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,83 SB
34 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MB2 RUS RUS 5.08,65 SB
35 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB1 RUS RUS 5.10,51
36 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB1 RUS RUS 5.14,48
37 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB1 RUS RUS 5.15,81
38 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MB1 RUS RUS 5.22,06
DNS Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names