Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 39,33
2 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC2 RUS RUS 39,38 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 39,66 PR SB
4 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 39,67 PR SB
5 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 39,70 PR SB
6 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,18
7 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,54 PR SB
8 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 40,66
9 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 41,03 PR SB
10 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
11 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,22
12 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 41,49
13 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 41,74 PR SB
14 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 41,78 PR SB
15 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 41,79
16 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 41,97
17 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 42,09 PR SB
18 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 42,14
19 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 42,18
20 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC1 RUS RUS 42,41 PR SB
21 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC1 RUS RUS 42,62 PR SB
22 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
23 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 42,71
24 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 42,99
25 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,30
26 Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 43,54
27 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC2 RUS RUS 43,59
28 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC1 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
29 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 44,22
30 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC1 RUS RUS 44,39 PR SB
31 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 44,52
32 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MC2 RUS RUS 46,12
33 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC1 RUS RUS 46,19
34 Maksim DAVYDOV Максим Давыдов MC2 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
35 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC1 RUS RUS 47,44 PR SB
36 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC2 RUS RUS 48,48
37 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC1 RUS RUS 48,93
38 Artem GRISHIN Артем Гришин MC2 RUS RUS 48,98 PR SB
39 Viktor SHALNEV Виктор Шальнев MC2 RUS RUS 52,30 SB
40 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MC2 RUS RUS 52,33 PR SB
41 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 57,68
42 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC1 RUS RUS 59,04
DNS Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names