Berliner Meisterschaften / 3. Berlin-Pokal / ÜWK / NWK

Berlin (GER) 6 - 7 January 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de

500m Ladies 6 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 40,31
2 Tessa OUDMAN LA1 NED NED 42,55
3 Cellina JAKUBEIT LB2 GER GER 42,81 PR SB
4 Michelle GÜNTHER LB2 GER GER 42,85 SB
5 Tabea THEURICH LN1 GER GER 42,94
6 Iris SCHULTINGA LB1 NED NED 43,01
7 Xenia MÜHLE LA1 GER GER 43,27
8 Renée BAAS LC2 NED NED 43,52
9 Laura van der VEGT LB2 NED NED 43,74
10 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 44,05
11 Laura KIVIOJA LC2 FIN FIN 44,21
12 Alexa KEBSCHULL LC2 GER GER 44,33
13 Berit HUITING LB1 NED NED 44,42 SB
14 Ciara HASE LC2 GER GER 44,49
15 Jami PAPILAJA LN1 NED NED 44,53 PR SB
15 Amber SIEGERS LA1 NED NED 44,53
17 Nikki van der ZEE LA2 NED NED 44,55 PR SB
18 Janice HEIMBERGER LC2 GER GER 44,60
19 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 44,78
20 Marcha LICH LC2 NED NED 44,82 PR SB
21 Sina LÄMMCHEN LB1 GER GER 44,95
22 Karolina TRYBULEC LB2 POL POL 45,17 PR SB
23 Aleksandra KLUK LB2 POL POL 45,37
24 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LA2 FIN FIN 45,58
25 Hanna TIGELAAR LC2 NED NED 45,64
26 Linda LANKHORST LC1 NED NED 45,66
27 Caitlin SMIT LC1 NED NED 45,77 PR SB
28 Tjitske EPPINGA LC2 NED NED 46,26
29 Nikola DUDZIAK LB2 POL POL 46,27
30 Sofie ADEBERG LYB GER GER 46,31
31 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA2 FIN FIN 46,41
32 Marlen EHSELUNS LC2 GER GER 46,67
33 Emily HOHENDORF LYA GER GER 46,78
34 Keira GROSS LC1 GER GER 46,84
35 Alicja MILEWSKA LB1 POL POL 46,88 PR SB
36 Bibiane WERNER LYA GER GER 47,04
37 Alicja BARTOSIEWICZ LYA POL POL 47,16 PR SB
38 Adrianna KLUK LC1 POL POL 47,17 PR SB
39 Janine REICHERT LSA GER GER 47,30 SB
40 Laura ALTENHOF LC1 GER GER 47,51
41 Inka KOIVISTO LB1 FIN FIN 47,57
42 Sanni ROSENDAHL LC1 FIN FIN 48,05 PR SB
43 Jutta NIITTYLÄ LA2 FIN FIN 48,51 SB
44 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 48,55
45 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LYA GER GER 48,72
46 Kyra SCHULTZ LC1 GER GER 48,93
47 Gina KNACKSTEDT LYA GER GER 48,95
48 Franziska ARNOLD LA1 GER GER 49,33 SB
49 Lea-Marie VANDREY LYA GER GER 49,79
50 Iris MANTHEE L50 GER GER 49,82
51 Sina BOLLERT LC1 GER GER 49,89
52 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LYA FIN FIN 50,25 PR SB
53 Celine REDLICH LYA GER GER 50,64
54 Amy HEUSINGER LC1 GER GER 50,66 PR SB
55 Emma Charlotte WOLF LYB GER GER 50,78 PR SB
56 Naja WEILER LYB GER GER 51,24
57 Lucy BOLLERT LYC GER GER 51,37
58 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LYC GER GER 51,66
59 Sophia Chiara IMRE LYB GER GER 52,03
60 Liane PAESCHKE L45 GER GER 52,14
61 Anja NEUMANN L45 GER GER 52,28 SB
62 Paula KÖNIG LYC GER GER 52,48
63 Chiara DE DIOS KRANZ LC1 GER GER 52,54
64 Alexandra JEDIGAREW LYC GER GER 52,58
65 Wiktoria JESION LC2 POL POL 52,74 PR SB
66 Amalie HENMAR LA2 DEN DEN 53,49
67 Maaike DE DIOS KRANZ LYB GER GER 53,78 PR SB
68 Luna-Luisa POWIK LYC GER GER 53,97
69 Patrycja SKROBAK LYA POL POL 54,10 PR SB
70 Marie RABSCH LYC GER GER 54,37
71 Clarissa PAGANO LYC GER GER 54,53 PR SB
72 Maja MATYSKINA LYC GER GER 55,54
73 Charlotte PFAU LYC GER GER 56,07 PR SB
74 Mariell ARNOLD LYC GER GER 57,00 PR SB
75 Paula MEIßIES LYC GER GER 57,12
76 Kimberly DIETERS LYC GER GER 59,48 PR SB
77 Paulina KLEIN LYC GER GER 59,56 PR SB
78 Vanessa NEUMANN LYC GER GER 1.00,51 PR SB
79 Svantje Marie PETER LYC GER GER 1.00,98 PR SB
80 Josephine LADE LYC GER GER 1.01,18
81 Kaily WUTTIG LYC GER GER 1.01,33
82 Leonie BATS LB1 NED NED 1.14,13
DNS Sophia SIMON LYB GER GER DNS
DNS Vivian MÜLLER LB2 GER GER DNS
DNF Julia SOKOŁOWSKA LB2 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names