Grandfather Frost Prize

Perm 29 December 2017 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

100m Men 29 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman NAKROSHAEV MYA IAR IAR 11,86 SB
2 Egor LBOV MYA IAR IAR 12,18 SB
3 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MYA IAR IAR 12,48 SB
4 Zakhar ZAKHARCHENKO MYB IAR IAR 12,76 SB
5 Egor NOSKOV (2) M? IAR IAR 13,20 SB
5 Efim KROPACHEV MYB IAR IAR 13,20 SB
7 Kirill ANASHHENKO MYB IAR IAR 13,22 SB
8 Mark PAVLENKO MYA IAR IAR 13,70 SB
9 Aleksej KAZHIN MYA IAR IAR 13,92 SB
10 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) MYB IAR IAR 14,14 SB
11 Artemij LEVCHENKOV MYB IAR IAR 14,20 SB
12 Matvej EVDOKIMOV MYC IAR IAR 14,24 SB
13 Roman KITAEV MYC IAR IAR 14,38 SB
14 Denis KIM MYA IAR IAR 14,76 SB
15 Egor GILEV MYB IAR IAR 15,00 SB
16 Arsenij AGEEV MYC IAR IAR 15,07 SB
17 Ivan FEDIKIN MYC IAR IAR 15,14 SB
18 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MYA IAR IAR 15,47 SB
19 Silvestr CHISTYAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,55 SB
20 Mikhail NAZAROV MYC IAR IAR 15,86 SB
21 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) MYB IAR IAR 15,94 SB
22 Lev SMIRNOV MYE IAR IAR 16,09 SB
23 Ivan ZAGORODSKIKH MYC IAR IAR 16,26 SB
24 Yaroslav LYKHIN MYE IAR IAR 16,29 SB
25 Aleksandr BOJKO MYD IAR IAR 16,51 SB
26 Kirill MAMATOV MYC IAR IAR 16,56 SB
27 Denis DERYUSHEV MYC IAR IAR 16,60 SB
27 Nikolaj LEGOTKIN MYC IAR IAR 16,60 SB
29 Ivan LAZUKOV M? IAR IAR 16,70 SB
30 Egor NAZIN M? IAR IAR 16,80 SB
31 Anton MOSYUGIN MYD IAR IAR 16,89 SB
32 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV MYE IAR IAR 17,17 SB
33 Vlad CHIPCZOV M? IAR IAR 17,48 SB
34 Roman KORSHUNOV MYD IAR IAR 17,60 SB
35 Anatolij IVANOV MYB IAR IAR 17,66 SB
36 Kirill OSTANIN M? IAR IAR 18,02 SB
37 Ivan IGOSHEV MYC IAR IAR 18,03 SB
38 Eldar GAFIULLIN M? IAR IAR 18,41 SB
39 Marsel GAFIULLIN M? IAR IAR 18,72 SB
40 Stepan FILIPPOV (2008) MYD IAR IAR 18,79 SB
41 Nikita YUDIN MYD IAR IAR 18,98 SB
42 Vadim DEMENTEV MYE IAR IAR 19,10 SB
42 Platon GORBUNOV MYC IAR IAR 19,10 SB
44 Anton KAZHIN MYD IAR IAR 19,17 SB
45 Andrej MIZEV M? IAR IAR 19,20 SB
46 Vladislav KUZNECZOV MYA IAR IAR 19,94 SB
47 Nikita KURYSHEV M? IAR IAR 20,14 SB
48 Vladimir GILDERMAN MYF IAR IAR 20,26 SB
49 Mikhail KARNAUKHOV MYA IAR IAR 20,36 SB
50 Kirill GILEV M? IAR IAR 20,48 SB
51 Grigorij NAGOVICZIKH M? IAR IAR 20,71 SB
52 Egor PIGILEV M? IAR IAR 20,85 SB
53 Aleksej KEL M? IAR IAR 21,20 SB
54 Amir KHISMATULLIN MYD IAR IAR 22,02 SB
55 Aleksej KULKOV M? IAR IAR 22,16 SB
56 Mikhail SEMERIKOV MYF IAR IAR 22,48 SB
57 Ivan KOLOTOV MYD IAR IAR 22,94 SB
57 Lev OTINOV MYD IAR IAR 22,94 SB
57 Demid CHIRCZOV M? IAR IAR 22,94 SB
60 Vladislav FILIPPOV MYA IAR IAR 23,16 SB
61 Roman KOLOTOV MYD IAR IAR 24,07 SB
62 Igor RAVILOV MYA IAR IAR 24,15 SB
63 Stepan BOGDANOV M? IAR IAR 25,82 SB
64 Makar POPOV MYE IAR IAR 26,86 SB
65 Maksim SHILOV M? IAR IAR 27,39 SB
66 Matvej SEDUKHIN MYF IAR IAR 27,82 SB
66 Eduard ABDULIN M? IAR IAR 27,82 SB
68 Nikolaj GORDEEV MYD IAR IAR 28,03 SB
69 Andrej KRYLOSOV MYC IAR IAR 32,03 SB
70 Fedor KVASOV M? IAR IAR 33,16 SB
71 Maksim DENISOV M? IAR IAR 34,44 SB
72 Maksim DURNOVCEV M? IAR IAR 37,13 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names