Sports School Kolpino Championships

Saint Petersburg (RUS)7 - 8 December 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 7 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 41,28
2 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 41,72 PR SB
3 Sergej IVANOV (3) Сергей Иванов M? RUS RUS 41,86 PR SB
4 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 43,94 PR SB
5 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 45,21 SB
6 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 46,80 PR SB
7 Nikita POVNYAK Никита Повняк MC1 RUS RUS 47,87 PR SB
8 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 48,07 SB
9 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC1 RUS RUS 48,18 SB
10 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 48,36
11 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 48,71 SB
12 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC1 RUS RUS 48,76 SB
13 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC1 RUS RUS 48,90 SB
14 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 48,93 SB
15 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC1 RUS RUS 49,58
16 Andrej ADAMOV Андрей Адамов MC1 RUS RUS 50,61 PR SB
17 Artem KOCHKIN Артем Кочкин MC1 RUS RUS 51,88 SB
18 Andrej MAKEENKOV Андрей Макеенков MC2 RUS RUS 52,29 PR SB
19 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC1 RUS RUS 52,96 PR SB
20 Aleksandr SKOKOVSKIJ Александр Скоковский MC1 RUS RUS 53,03 PR SB
21 Andrej TROFIMOV Андрей Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 53,49 PR SB
22 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 54,94
23 Veniamin TETERIN Вениамин Тетерин MYA RUS RUS 56,38 SB
24 Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MC1 RUS RUS 58,32 PR SB
25 Viktor KATYUZHANSKIJ Виктор Катюжанский MC1 RUS RUS 58,54 PR SB
26 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MC2 RUS RUS 58,64 SB
27 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC2 RUS RUS 59,93 PR SB
28 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,46 PR SB
29 Artem BUJLOV Артем Буйлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.09,23 PR SB
30 Daniil TONKOPRYADCHENKO Даниил Тонкопрядченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.10,63 PR SB
31 Ramil GABIDILLIN Рамиль Габидиллин M? RUS RUS 1.21,73 PR SB
DNS Ivan GAPENKO Иван Гапенко MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis KARPENKO Денис Карпенко MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names