Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior B 14 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,19 SB
2 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,88 SB
3 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,25 PR SB
4 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,63 SB
5 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,05 PR SB
6 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,29 PR SB
7 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,94 SB
8 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,95 PR SB
9 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,08 PR SB
10 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,61 SB
11 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,12 SB
12 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,06 SB
13 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,59 PR SB
14 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,18
15 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,56 PR SB
16 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,94 SB
17 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,28 PR SB
18 Elizaveta SHAROVA Елизавета Шарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,57 PR SB
19 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,97 SB
20 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,07 PR SB
21 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,38 PR SB
22 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,90 SB
23 Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,31 SB
24 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,81 PR SB
25 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,88 PR SB
26 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,08
27 Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,14 PR SB
28 Alena PAVLOVA Алена Павлова LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,44 PR SB
29 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,47 SB
30 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,02 PR SB
31 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,17 SB
32 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,03 SB
33 Yaroslavna KURBAKOVA Ярославна Курбакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,11 PR SB
34 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,80 SB
35 Diana VENKOVA Диана Венкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.51,32 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names