Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Ladies - Junior C 13 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC2 RUS RUS 2.13,46 PR SB
2 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,29
3 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,59 PR SB
4 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,79 PR SB
5 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,89 SB
6 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,36 PR SB
7 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,47 PR SB
8 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,93 PR SB
9 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,29 SB
10 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,63 PR SB
11 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,11 PR SB
12 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,30 PR SB
13 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,34 PR SB
14 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,32 PR SB
15 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,41 PR SB
16 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,72 SB
17 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,17 PR SB
18 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,63 PR SB
19 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,02 PR SB
20 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,36 SB
21 Kseniya KUBAREVA Ксения Кубарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,84 PR SB
22 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,98 SB
23 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,40 PR SB
24 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,17 PR SB
25 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,67 PR SB
26 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,60 PR SB
27 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,13 PR SB
28 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,23 PR SB
29 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,41 SB
30 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,76 PR SB
31 Ekaterina MAKSIMOVA Екатерина Максимова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,36 SB
32 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,38 PR SB
33 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,31 PR SB
34 Alisa MINIAKHMETOVA Алиса Миниахметова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,92 PR SB
35 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,07 PR SB
36 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,59 PR SB
37 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LYB RUS RUS 2.38,61 PR SB
38 Mariya KOCHETKOVA Мария Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,70 PR SB
39 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,97 PR SB
40 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,77 PR SB
41 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,03 PR SB
42 Aleksandra MASUR Александра Масур LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,03 PR SB
43 Elena SHELEMETEVA Елена Шелеметьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,22 PR SB
44 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,94 PR SB
45 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,69 PR SB
46 Evita FILIPPOVA Эвита Филиппова LC2 RUS RUS 2.55,06
47 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LC1 RUS RUS 3.10,77 PR SB
DQ Darya KASHIGINA Дарья Кашигина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LYA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names