Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Men - Junior B 13 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 4.04,03
2 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.06,75
3 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,74 SB
4 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,24
5 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,14
6 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,95 PR SB
7 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,75 PR SB
8 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,64 PR SB
9 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,79 SB
10 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,23 PR SB
11 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,09 PR SB
12 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,09 SB
13 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,68 PR SB
14 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,91
15 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,87 PR SB
16 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,54 PR SB
17 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,20 PR SB
18 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,78 PR SB
19 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,42 PR SB
20 Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,13 PR SB
21 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,27 SB
22 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,49 PR SB
23 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,80 PR SB
24 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,07 PR SB
25 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,11 PR SB
26 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,94 PR SB
27 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,21 PR SB
28 Ilya TIMURSHIN Илья Тимуршин MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,10 PR SB
29 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ Никита Чернавский MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,52 PR SB
30 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,65 PR SB
31 Nikita RASULEV Никита Расулев MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,16 SB
32 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,84 SB
33 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,26 PR SB
34 Nikita ZUBOV Никита Зубов MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,26 PR SB
35 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MB2 RUS RUS 4.48,10
36 Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,97 SB
37 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,02 PR SB
38 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,41 SB
39 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,86 SB
40 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,99
41 Vadim SULEJMANOV Вадим Сулейманов MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,36 SB
42 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,37 PR SB
43 Ilya PECHISHHEV Илья Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.56,65 SB
44 Vladislav KOCHEGAROV Владислав Кочегаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.56,67 PR SB
45 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,22
46 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,32 PR SB
47 Kirill MENSHIKOV Кирилл Меньшиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,50 PR SB
48 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,52 SB
49 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MB2 RUS RUS 5.07,42 SB
50 Maksim PONOMAREV Максим Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 5.07,44 SB
51 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB1 RUS RUS 5.07,57 PR SB
52 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB2 RUS RUS 5.08,44 SB
53 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB1 RUS RUS 5.09,72 PR SB
54 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MB1 RUS RUS 5.14,01 SB
55 Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) Илья Богданов MB2 RUS RUS 5.14,43 PR SB
56 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MB2 RUS RUS 5.15,38 SB
57 Vadim ZHITNIKOV Вадим Житников MB2 RUS RUS 5.18,72 PR SB
58 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MB1 RUS RUS 5.41,10 PR SB
59 Andrej KOZLOV (2001) Андрей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 5.52,93 PR SB
DNS Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Roman POPOV Роман Попов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim MALGIN Максим Мальгин MB2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names