Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B 13 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 37,73
2 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MB2 RUS RUS 38,33
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MB2 RUS RUS 38,48 PR SB
4 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB1 RUS RUS 38,72 PR SB
5 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB1 RUS RUS 38,81 PR SB
6 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MB2 RUS RUS 38,98
7 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 39,07 SB
8 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB1 RUS RUS 39,15 PR SB
9 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB1 RUS RUS 39,17 PR SB
10 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MB2 RUS RUS 39,40 PR SB
11 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MB2 RUS RUS 39,45 PR SB
12 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MB2 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
13 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MB2 RUS RUS 39,65 SB
14 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MB2 RUS RUS 39,69 PR SB
15 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MB2 RUS RUS 39,85
16 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB2 RUS RUS 39,85(1) PR SB
17 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MB2 RUS RUS 39,99
18 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MB2 RUS RUS 40,07 SB
19 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,15
20 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MB2 RUS RUS 40,40 SB
21 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB1 RUS RUS 40,54 PR SB
22 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB1 RUS RUS 40,76 PR SB
23 Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MB2 RUS RUS 40,91
24 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MB2 RUS RUS 41,01 PR SB
25 Ilya TIMURSHIN Илья Тимуршин MB2 RUS RUS 41,27 PR SB
26 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB1 RUS RUS 41,41 PR SB
27 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 41,43 SB
28 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,58 PR SB
29 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB1 RUS RUS 41,80 PR SB
30 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MB2 RUS RUS 41,81 SB
31 Vladislav KOCHEGAROV Владислав Кочегаров MB2 RUS RUS 41,87
32 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MB2 RUS RUS 41,88(5)
33 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 41,88(8) SB
34 Vadim ZHITNIKOV Вадим Житников MB2 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
35 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MB2 RUS RUS 41,98
36 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,03 PR SB
37 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB1 RUS RUS 42,08 PR SB
38 Nikita RASULEV Никита Расулев MB2 RUS RUS 42,11 SB
39 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 42,20 PR SB
40 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MB1 RUS RUS 42,25 SB
41 Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MB1 RUS RUS 42,28 SB
42 Vadim SULEJMANOV Вадим Сулейманов MB2 RUS RUS 42,33 SB
43 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MB2 RUS RUS 42,42 SB
44 Nikita ZUBOV Никита Зубов MB1 RUS RUS 42,48 SB
45 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB1 RUS RUS 43,25 SB
46 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MB2 RUS RUS 43,36 SB
47 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB2 RUS RUS 43,37 PR SB
48 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB1 RUS RUS 43,67 PR SB
49 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 43,67(1) PR SB
50 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ Никита Чернавский MB1 RUS RUS 43,90 PR SB
51 Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) Илья Богданов MB2 RUS RUS 43,91
52 Kirill MENSHIKOV Кирилл Меньшиков MB1 RUS RUS 44,03 PR SB
53 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB1 RUS RUS 44,24 PR SB
54 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MB2 RUS RUS 44,43 SB
55 Ilya PECHISHHEV Илья Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 44,49 PR SB
56 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MB2 RUS RUS 44,65 SB
57 Maksim PONOMAREV Максим Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 45,17 SB
58 Maksim MALGIN Максим Мальгин MB2 RUS RUS 45,57 PR SB
59 Artyom POZDNYAKOV Артём Поздняков MB1 RUS RUS 45,98 SB
60 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB1 RUS RUS 46,26 SB
61 Zakhar RYABCHENKO Захар Рябченко MB2 RUS RUS 47,77 PR SB
62 Andrej KOZLOV (2001) Андрей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 49,39 SB
63 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MB2 RUS RUS 56,83
64 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MB1 RUS RUS 1.03,15
DNS Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names