Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 14 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,77 PR SB
2 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,80 PR SB
3 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,42 PR SB
4 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,70 PR SB
5 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,75 PR SB
6 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,80 PR SB
7 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,06 PR SB
8 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,15 PR SB
9 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,54 PR SB
10 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,68 PR SB
11 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,28 PR SB
12 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,28(8) PR SB
13 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,40 PR SB
14 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,46 PR SB
15 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,47 PR SB
16 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,80 PR SB
17 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,96 PR SB
18 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,97 PR SB
19 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,54 SB
20 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,90 PR SB
21 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,45(4) PR SB
22 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,45(9) SB
23 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,46 PR SB
24 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,83 PR SB
25 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,10 PR SB
26 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.27,89 PR SB
27 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,98 PR SB
28 Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,00 PR SB
29 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,13 PR SB
30 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,80 PR SB
31 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,05 PR SB
32 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,82 PR SB
33 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,03 PR SB
34 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,25 PR SB
35 Aleksandr LYAKISHEV Александр Лякишев MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,35 PR SB
36 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,02 PR SB
37 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,12 PR SB
38 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,54 PR SB
39 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,66 PR SB
40 Daniil MYLOV Даниил Мылов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,71 PR SB
41 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,85 SB
42 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,96 PR SB
43 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,97 PR SB
44 Valerij SITKO Валерий Ситько MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,19 PR SB
45 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,85 PR SB
46 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,55 PR SB
47 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,64 SB
48 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,93 PR SB
49 Egor KRET Егор Крет MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,98 PR SB
50 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,00 PR SB
51 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,05 PR SB
52 Vladimir SAVIN Владимир Савин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,16 PR SB
53 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,81(6) PR SB
54 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,81(7) PR SB
55 Mikhail ASTRAKHANCEV Михаил Астраханцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,16 PR SB
56 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,69 PR SB
57 Egor ANISIMOV Егор Анисимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,70 PR SB
58 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,00(3) PR SB
59 Ivan BEGUNKOV Иван Бегунков MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,00(5) PR SB
60 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,17 PR SB
61 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,20 PR SB
62 Maksim ARTEMEV Максим Артемьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,27 SB
63 Igor PONOMAREV (2003) Игорь Пономарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,63 PR SB
64 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,73 PR SB
65 Kirill ARKHIPOV Кирилл Архипов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,08 PR SB
66 Dmitrij ZALESSKIJ Дмитрий Залесский MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,41 PR SB
67 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,74 SB
68 Egor STRIZHKA Егор Стрижка MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,27 PR SB
69 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,30 PR SB
70 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,18 SB
71 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,41 SB
72 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,84 PR SB
73 Mikhail MAZIN Михаил Мазин MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,83 SB
74 Aleksandr IVANOV (2004) Александр Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,35 PR SB
75 Albert SHAGAVALEEV Альберт Шагавалеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,15 PR SB
76 Aleksej PSHENICHNIKOV Алексей Пшеничников MC2 RUS RUS 1.48,01 PR SB
77 Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,16 PR SB
78 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.56,00 SB
DNF Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MYA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names