Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,71 SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,30 PR SB
3 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,54 PR SB
4 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,64 PR SB
5 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,77 SB
6 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,87 PR SB
7 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,10 PR SB
8 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,34 PR SB
9 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,42 PR SB
10 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,53
11 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,23
12 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,12 PR SB
13 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,13 PR SB
14 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,31 SB
15 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,12 SB
16 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,15 PR SB
17 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,61 PR SB
18 Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,01 PR SB
19 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,39 PR SB
20 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,19 SB
21 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,87 PR SB
22 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,06 PR SB
23 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,27 SB
24 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,42 PR SB
25 Mariya TIMOKHINA Мария Тимохина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,37 SB
26 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,46 PR SB
27 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,79 SB
28 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,83 PR SB
29 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,41 PR SB
30 Elizaveta LEVINA Елизавета Левина LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,15 SB
31 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,55 PR SB
32 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,65 SB
33 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,64 PR SB
34 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.04,96 PR SB
DNS Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names