Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS)13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 14 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,33 PR SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,96 PR SB
3 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,09 PR SB
4 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,35 PR SB
5 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,13 PR SB
6 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,30 PR SB
7 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,66 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,86 PR SB
9 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,46 PR SB
10 Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,92
11 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,13 PR SB
12 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,55 PR SB
13 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,07 PR SB
14 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,14 PR SB
15 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,27 PR SB
16 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,34 PR SB
17 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,40 PR SB
18 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,71 PR SB
19 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,92 PR SB
20 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,02 PR SB
21 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,21 PR SB
22 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,43 PR SB
23 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,57 PR SB
24 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,60 PR SB
25 Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,20 PR SB
26 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,26 PR SB
27 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,92 PR SB
28 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,61 PR SB
29 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,63 PR SB
30 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,85 PR SB
31 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,18 PR SB
32 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,08 PR SB
33 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,24 PR SB
34 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,25 PR SB
35 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,66
36 Denis BIRYUKOV Денис Бирюков MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,69 PR SB
37 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,99 PR SB
38 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,01 PR SB
39 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,04 PR SB
40 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,52 PR SB
41 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,75 PR SB
42 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,92 PR SB
43 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,03 PR SB
44 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,74 SB
45 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,77 PR SB
46 Aleksandr KORCHAGIN Александр Корчагин M? RUS RUS 1.31,91 PR SB
47 Denis SIZOV Денис Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,93 PR SB
48 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,47 PR SB
49 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,55
50 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,65 PR SB
51 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,08
52 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,33 PR SB
53 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,85 PR SB
54 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 1.48,35 SB
55 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MC2 RUS RUS 1.51,09 PR SB
DQ Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names