Kolomna Single Distances Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 November 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 40,12 SB
2 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,23 SB
3 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
4 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 41,25 PR SB
5 Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 41,67
6 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 PR SB
7 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 42,06 PR SB
8 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 42,36 PR SB
9 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 42,48 PR SB
10 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
11 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 43,74 PR SB
12 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 43,80 SB
13 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC2 RUS RUS 44,12 PR SB
14 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 44,27 PR SB
14 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,27 SB
16 Denis BIRYUKOV Денис Бирюков MC1 RUS RUS 44,34 SB
17 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MC1 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
18 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 44,48 PR SB
19 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC1 RUS RUS 44,75 SB
20 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MC2 RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
21 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 45,66 PR SB
22 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 45,86 PR SB
23 Aleksandr KORCHAGIN Александр Корчагин M? RUS RUS 46,08 PR SB
24 Dmitrij KOCHETOV Дмитрий Кочетов MC1 RUS RUS 49,16 PR SB
25 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 50,20
26 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 50,46 SB
27 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 50,94
28 Daniil LAKTANOV Даниил Лактанов MC2 RUS RUS 51,10 PR SB
29 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC1 RUS RUS 51,48 PR SB
30 Aleksej SAGAJDAK Алексей Сагайдак MC1 RUS RUS 52,08 PR SB
31 Oleg FEDIN Олег Федин MC1 RUS RUS 53,02 PR SB
DNS Artem KAST Артем Каст M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names