Skating Union of Belarus Cup 1

Minsk (BLR) 10 - 12 November 2017 Source: Ya. Chajka

1000m Men - Junior B/C 11 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB2 BLR BLR 1.15,71
2 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,69
3 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,72
4 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,11 SB
5 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MB1 BLR BLR 1.22,35
6 Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MB1 BLR BLR 1.22,87 PR SB
7 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,27 PR SB
8 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,41 PR SB
9 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,41 PR SB
10 Yauheni LIAUKO MB1 BLR BLR 1.24,63
11 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC1 BLR BLR 1.25,82 PR SB
12 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC1 BLR BLR 1.25,91
13 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,03 PR SB
14 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,13 SB
15 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,29 PR SB
16 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB1 BLR BLR 1.27,46 SB
17 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MB2 BLR BLR 1.27,63 PR SB
18 Denis GAVRUSEV M? BLR BLR 1.28,83 PR SB
19 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC1 BLR BLR 1.29,21 PR SB
20 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MC2 BLR BLR 1.29,25 PR SB
21 Siarhei KREIDZICH M? BLR BLR 1.29,39 PR SB
22 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MC2 BLR BLR 1.30,21 PR SB
23 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB1 BLR BLR 1.30,97 PR SB
24 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC2 BLR BLR 1.31,31 SB
25 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MC1 BLR BLR 1.31,82 PR SB
26 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MC2 BLR BLR 1.33,02 PR SB
27 Kiryl AUDZEYENKA Кирилл Авдеенко MC1 BLR BLR 1.35,11 PR SB
28 Kirill ROMANOVSKI Кирилл Рамановский MC2 BLR BLR 1.35,34 PR SB
29 Arseny DOLGUSHIN Арсений Долгушин MC1 BLR BLR 1.35,78 PR SB
30 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC1 BLR BLR 1.36,92 PR SB
31 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.37,81 PR SB
32 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,87 PR SB
33 Nazar ROZHKOV Назар Рожков MC2 BLR BLR 1.38,25 SB
34 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC1 BLR BLR 1.38,31 PR SB
35 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC1 BLR BLR 1.40,71
36 Daniil LISIKAU Даниил Лисиков MB1 BLR BLR 1.46,29 PR SB
37 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB1 BLR BLR 1.50,33
38 Mikita CHARNYSHOU MC2 BLR BLR 2.10,08 PR SB
39 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC1 BLR BLR 2.15,97 PR SB
DNS Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Ivan FURSA MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DQ Aliaksandr KALINAU Александр Калинов MB2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names