Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna (RUS)12 - 13 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior 12 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,12 SB
2 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,58 SB
3 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,19 SB
4 Denis CHEKMENEV Денис Чекменев MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,20 PR SB
5 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,56 PR SB
6 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,58 SB
7 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,79 SB
8 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,45 SB
9 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,41 SB
10 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,43 SB
11 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,27 SB
12 Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ Дмитрий Шестиловский MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,35
13 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,11 PR SB
14 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,35 SB
15 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,36 SB
16 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,62 SB
17 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,70 SB
18 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,08 PR SB
19 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,91
20 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,00
21 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,77 PR SB
22 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,15 SB
23 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,44 SB
24 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,55 SB
25 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,16 SB
26 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,13 SB
27 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,70 PR SB
28 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,07 SB
29 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,61 SB
30 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,80 SB
31 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,40 PR SB
32 Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,55 PR SB
33 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,91 PR SB
34 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,26 PR SB
35 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,48 PR SB
36 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,02 PR SB
DNS Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita KLIMENTOV Никита Климентов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names