Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna (RUS)12 - 13 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior 13 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA2 RUS RUS 3.58,01 PR SB
2 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA1 RUS RUS 3.58,54 PR SB
3 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MA2 RUS RUS 4.00,84 SB
4 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 4.02,32 PR SB
5 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.03,19 PR SB
6 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA1 RUS RUS 4.06,76 PR SB
7 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA1 RUS RUS 4.09,88 PR SB
8 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA1 RUS RUS 4.11,17 PR SB
9 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,52 PR SB
10 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,71 PR SB
11 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,46 PR SB
12 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,06 PR SB
13 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,68 SB
14 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,39 PR SB
15 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC2 RUS RUS 4.24,34 PR SB
16 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,89 SB
17 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,77 SB
18 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,49 SB
19 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA2 RUS RUS 4.31,84 SB
20 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 4.32,49 SB
21 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,57 SB
22 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,21 PR SB
23 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA2 RUS RUS 4.35,60
24 Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 4.37,07 PR SB
25 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,22 PR SB
26 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,34 SB
27 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MA1 RUS RUS 4.40,99
28 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA2 RUS RUS 4.41,21 SB
29 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,47 PR SB
30 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,83 PR SB
31 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,20 PR SB
32 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,03 SB
33 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,93 SB
34 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 5.07,22 PR SB
35 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC2 RUS RUS 5.18,98 PR SB
DNF Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names