Chelyabinsk Sprint Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2017 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 24 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN1 RUS RUS 37,55 PR SB
2 Viktor GLUSHHENKO Виктор Глущенко M30 KAZ KAZ 37,59 SB
3 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MB1 RUS RUS 38,03 PR SB
4 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 38,10
5 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MB1 RUS RUS 38,70 PR SB
6 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M45 RUS RUS 38,72
7 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MC2 RUS RUS 38,80
8 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MC2 RUS RUS 39,28 PR SB
9 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MB2 RUS RUS 39,65 PR SB
10 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MA1 RUS RUS 40,02 PR SB
11 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MC2 RUS RUS 40,03
12 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN2 RUS RUS 40,06
13 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA1 RUS RUS 40,26 PR SB
13 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MC2 RUS RUS 40,26
15 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,27
16 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MB2 RUS RUS 40,47
17 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MB2 RUS RUS 40,53 PR SB
18 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MB1 RUS RUS 40,55
19 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
20 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MB1 RUS RUS 40,79
21 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 40,90 PR SB
21 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 40,90
23 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MC1 RUS RUS 40,96 PR SB
24 Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MB1 RUS RUS 40,99 PR SB
25 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MB2 RUS RUS 41,46 SB
26 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MB1 RUS RUS 41,48
27 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MC2 RUS RUS 41,64
28 Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MB2 RUS RUS 41,83
29 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MB2 RUS RUS 41,88 PR SB
30 Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 42,01 PR SB
31 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,02
32 Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MC2 RUS RUS 42,06 PR SB
33 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MC1 RUS RUS 42,37
34 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MA1 RUS RUS 42,60 PR SB
35 Evgenij ALYABEV Евгений Алябьев M50 RUS RUS 42,65 SB
36 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,66 PR SB
37 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MC1 RUS RUS 42,72 PR SB
38 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MC1 RUS RUS 43,09 PR SB
39 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MC2 RUS RUS 43,19
40 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MC1 RUS RUS 43,33 PR SB
41 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MB1 RUS RUS 43,53
42 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MB1 RUS RUS 43,60
43 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MB1 RUS RUS 43,79
44 Kirill PATLUSOV Кирилл Патлусов MC2 RUS RUS 43,99
45 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MC1 RUS RUS 44,04 PR SB
46 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MC1 RUS RUS 44,36 PR SB
47 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MC1 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
48 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MC1 RUS RUS 44,45
49 Dmitrij KHARITONOV Дмитрий Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 44,67 PR SB
50 Dmitrij KOZLOV Дмитрий Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 44,86
51 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MB2 RUS RUS 45,19
52 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MC1 RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
53 Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MC2 RUS RUS 45,72
54 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MC1 RUS RUS 46,04
55 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MC2 RUS RUS 46,38
56 Vladislav SAMUSENKO Владислав Самусенко MC1 RUS RUS 46,83 PR SB
57 Stepan PANOV Степан Панов MC2 RUS RUS 46,90 PR SB
58 Egor ASTASHKOV Егор Асташков M? RUS RUS 47,06 PR SB
59 Aleksandr MITELEV Александр Мителев M? RUS RUS 47,12
60 Arsen KHAJNASOV Арсен Хайнасов M? RUS RUS 47,20
61 Nikita ZHIRTUEV Никита Жиртуев MB1 RUS RUS 47,29
62 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MC1 RUS RUS 47,31 PR SB
63 Ivan NESTEROV Иван Нестеров MC1 RUS RUS 47,58
64 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MC1 RUS RUS 47,67 PR SB
65 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MC2 RUS RUS 47,92
66 Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MC2 RUS RUS 47,97 PR SB
67 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MC1 RUS RUS 47,98
68 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MC1 RUS RUS 48,14
69 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MC2 RUS RUS 48,18
70 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MC1 RUS RUS 48,36
71 Mikhail EMELYANOV (2) Михаил Емельянов M? RUS RUS 49,23 PR SB
72 Vasilij PONOMAREV Василий Пономарев M? RUS RUS 50,03 PR SB
73 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MC1 RUS RUS 50,32
74 Artem SEREGIN Артем Серегин MC1 RUS RUS 50,37
75 Savelij IVANOV Савелий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 50,52 PR SB
76 Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MC2 RUS RUS 51,19 PR SB
DNS Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis VERTKOV Денис Вертков MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names