Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 31 March - 2 April 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Masters 1 April 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rene VAN BERNUM M50 GER GER 4.14,61 SB
2 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 4.15,04 PR SB
3 Boris REPNIN Борис Репнин M50 RUS RUS 4.20,57 SB
4 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 4.25,70 PR SB
5 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M40 RUS RUS 4.27,35
6 Evgenij ALYABEV Евгений Алябьев M50 RUS RUS 4.29,99 SB
7 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M30 RUS RUS 4.33,23 PR SB
8 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 4.41,87 SB
9 Waldemar KRAMER M60 GER GER 4.43,11
10 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M65 RUS RUS 4.46,71 SB
11 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 4.47,18 PR SB
12 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV Дмитрий Хрущев M40 RUS RUS 4.47,35 SB
13 Nikolaj SAKHAROV Николай Сахаров M45 RUS RUS 4.47,87 SB
14 Sergej BOCHKAREV Сергей Бочкарев M30 RUS RUS 4.48,91 PR SB
15 Aleksandr ZEMSKOV Александр Земсков M30 RUS RUS 4.52,30 PR SB
16 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M45 RUS RUS 4.53,09 PR SB
17 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M45 RUS RUS 4.53,97 PR SB
18 Yurij ZHEMCHUZHNIKOV Юрий Жемчужников M50 RUS RUS 4.54,21 PR SB
19 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 4.56,35
20 Dmitrij BONDARENKO Дмитрий Бондаренко M45 RUS RUS 4.58,84 SB
21 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 4.59,05 SB
22 Vadim ISHIN Вадим Ишин M50 RUS RUS 4.59,07 SB
23 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M50 RUS RUS 5.00,02 SB
24 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 5.01,14 SB
25 Aleksej LEGOTKIN Алексей Леготкин M70 RUS RUS 5.01,20 SB
26 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 5.04,03
27 Yurij GULIN Юрий Гулин M60 RUS RUS 5.09,06 SB
28 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M30 RUS RUS 5.12,08 SB
29 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M60 RUS RUS 5.12,85 SB
30 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 5.16,70
31 Yurij KOZIN Юрий Козин M65 RUS RUS 5.19,18 SB
32 Gennadij CHURAKOV Геннадий Чураков M50 RUS RUS 5.19,41 PR SB
33 Viktor ELISEEV Виктор Елисеев M50 RUS RUS 5.22,16 SB
34 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 5.22,73
35 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M65 RUS RUS 5.24,32 SB
36 Evgenij ZHIDKOV Евгений Жидков M65 RUS RUS 5.28,12 SB
37 Harold SPRAGG M60 AUS AUS 5.29,90 SB
38 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 5.30,55 SB
39 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M75 RUS RUS 5.30,66 SB
40 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M65 RUS RUS 5.31,57 SB
41 Nikolaj ZHIKHAREV Николай Жихарев M55 RUS RUS 5.41,49 SB
42 Vladimir BUDIN Владимир Будин M75 RUS RUS 5.45,14 SB
43 Aleksandr TRUNOV Александр Трунов M65 RUS RUS 5.49,47 PR SB
44 Anatolij PRYADEIN Анатолий Прядеин M75 RUS RUS 5.51,75 SB
45 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M65 RUS RUS 6.02,37 SB
DNS Roman SVISTUKHIN Роман Свистухин M40 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names