Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 31 March - 2 April 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men 1 April 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MA1 BLR BLR 4.05,14
2 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 4.07,27
3 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 4.11,71 SB
4 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 4.12,31
5 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,02 PR SB
6 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MSA RUS RUS 4.23,61 SB
7 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,66
8 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.24,12
9 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB2 BLR BLR 4.25,67
10 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MB2 BLR BLR 4.25,97
11 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,38 PR SB
12 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.26,64
13 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA1 BLR BLR 4.27,84
14 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MA2 BLR BLR 4.28,02
15 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 4.29,14 PR SB
16 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков MSA RUS RUS 4.31,37 PR SB
17 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,90 PR SB
18 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 4.34,88 PR SB
19 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,50 PR SB
20 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,38
21 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,03 PR SB
22 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,75 PR SB
22 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.41,75 PR SB
24 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB1 BLR BLR 4.44,75
25 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,91 PR SB
26 Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MC2 BLR BLR 4.45,45
27 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,25 PR SB
28 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,14 PR SB
29 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 4.55,98 PR SB
30 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.59,20 PR SB
31 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 4.59,96 PR SB
32 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 5.03,86 PR SB
33 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 5.08,49 PR SB
34 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 5.21,71 PR SB
35 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MB1 RUS RUS 5.56,36
DNS Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MN1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names