Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 31 March - 2 April 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 1 April 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MA1 BLR BLR 1.13,20
2 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN3 BLR BLR 1.15,05
3 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,65 PR SB
4 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MN1 BLR BLR 1.15,87
5 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN2 BLR BLR 1.16,09
6 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,20
7 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,24
8 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,76 PR SB
9 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,82
10 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,20
11 Sergej RYBAKOV Сергей Рыбаков MSA BLR BLR 1.18,51 SB
12 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,52
13 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MSA RUS RUS 1.18,79 PR SB
14 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,81
15 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,29
16 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,35
17 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,94 PR SB
18 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,72
19 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,89 SB
20 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,99
21 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,43
22 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,68
23 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MB1 BLR BLR 1.22,09
24 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков MSA RUS RUS 1.22,17 PR SB
25 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,18
26 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,41 PR SB
27 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков MSA RUS RUS 1.22,84
28 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,86 PR SB
29 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,97
30 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,65 PR SB
31 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,82
32 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,33
33 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,84
34 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,87
35 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,00 PR SB
36 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,17
37 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,60 PR SB
38 Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,37
39 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,69
40 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,26
41 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MYA BLR BLR 1.28,51 PR SB
42 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,74
43 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,35 PR SB
44 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,58 PR SB
45 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MYA RUS RUS 1.29,90
46 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MYA RUS RUS 1.30,64 PR SB
47 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,84 PR SB
48 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,74
49 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,84
50 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MYA RUS RUS 1.33,76
51 Kirill PONOMAREV Кирилл Пономарев MYA RUS RUS 1.36,66 PR SB
52 Vladislav LESKOV Владислав Лесков M? RUS RUS 1.39,89 PR SB
53 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,13 SB
54 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MYA RUS RUS 1.55,26 PR SB
DNS Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA1 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names